Paris "Bercy" Masters 2012 Prediction League (15th in Series, Season 4)

Discussion in 'Pro Match Results and Discussion' started by seffina, Oct 16, 2012.

  1. seffina

    seffina G.O.A.T.

    Joined:
    Jun 2, 2008
    Messages:
    11,630
    Monday's Matches:
    1. Martin Klizan (SVK) vs. Andreas Seppi (ITA) - Seppi in 2
    2. Carlos Berlocq (ARG) vs. Denis Istomin (UZB) - Istomin in 2
    3. Kevin Anderson (RSA) vs. Thomaz Bellucci (BRA) - Anderson in 2
    4. Philipp Kohlschreiber (GER) vs. [Q] Jerzy Janowicz (POL) - Kohly in 2
    5. Viktor Troicki (SRB) vs. Julien Benneteau (FRA) - Benny in 3
    6. Florian Mayer (GER) vs. [Q] Alejandro Falla (COL) - Mayer in 2
    7. Mikhail Youzhny (RUS) vs. Marcel Granollers (ESP) - Youz in 2
    8. Albert Ramos (ESP) vs. Feliciano Lopez (ESP) - Lopez in 2
    9. Marcos Baghdatis (CYP) vs. Gilles Simon (FRA) - Simon in 3
    10. Pablo Andujar (ESP) vs. [WC] Benoit Paire (FRA) - Paire in 2

    Winner: Murray
    RUP: Djokovic
     
    #51
  2. Tammo

    Tammo Banned

    Joined:
    May 23, 2011
    Messages:
    3,875
    PARIS MASTERS - DAY ONE - MONDAY, OCTOBER 29TH

    1. Martin Klizan (SVK) vs. Andreas Seppi (ITA) Seppi in 3
    2. Carlos Berlocq (ARG) vs. Denis Istomin (UZB) Istomin in 2
    3. Kevin Anderson (RSA) vs. Thomaz Bellucci (BRA) Anderson in 3
    4. Philipp Kohlschreiber (GER) vs. [Q] Jerzy Janowicz (POL) Kohls in 2
    5. Viktor Troicki (SRB) vs. Julien Benneteau (FRA) Benne in 2
    6. Florian Mayer (GER) vs. [Q] Alejandro Falla (COL) Falla in 3
    7. Mikhail Youzhny (RUS) vs. Marcel Granollers (ESP) Youzhny in 2
    8. Albert Ramos (ESP) vs. Feliciano Lopez (ESP) Lopez in 2
    9. Marcos Baghdatis (CYP) vs. Gilles Simon (FRA) Simon in 3
    10. Pablo Andujar (ESP) vs. [WC] Benoit Paire (FRA) Andujar in 2
    [/QUOTE]

    Winner : Djokovic
    RU Berdych
     
    #52
  3. boredone3456

    boredone3456 Hall of Fame

    Joined:
    Jun 25, 2007
    Messages:
    4,938
    Location:
    Massachusetts
    Ok so a hurricane is supposed to hit the east coast USA today/tonight. I am skeptical but schools and state offices in Massachusetts are already closed tomorrow and we are in a state of emergency until at least tuesday. If I lose power and have no way to charge my Droid Razr JBF Please make for me if you can if i don't make mine

    I honestly doubt it will be that bad but better safe than sorry.
     
    #53
  4. NYKings

    NYKings Hall of Fame

    Joined:
    Mar 11, 2010
    Messages:
    4,797
    Same precautions in NY. Schools/offices closed. State of emergency and they're shutting down mass transit at 7PM tonight.
     
    #54
  5. seffina

    seffina G.O.A.T.

    Joined:
    Jun 2, 2008
    Messages:
    11,630
    You can go ahead and pick as many of these matches you feel comfortable picking. That'll cover you for a few days.

    First Round:

    1. [WC] PH Mathieu (FRA) vs. [Q] R Bautista-Agut (ESP)
    2. J Melzer (AUT) vs. [Q] G Dimitrov (BUL)
    3. A Dolgopolov (UKR) vs. [Q] I Sijsling (NED)
    4. R Stepanek (CZE) vs. [WC] M Llodra (FRA)
    5. J Chardy (FRA) vs. [Q] G Garcia-Lopez (ESP)
    6. F Verdasco (ESP) vs. S Querrey (USA)

    Second Round:
    1. [LL] V Hanescu (ROM) vs. M Baghdatis (CYP) OR G Simon (FRA)
    2. P Andujar (ESP) OR B Paire (FRA) vs. [15] K Nishikori (JPN)
    3. [12] R Gasquet (FRA) vs. K Anderson (RSA) OR T Bellucci (BRA)
    4. M Klizan (SVK) OR A Seppi (ITA ) vs. [5] T Berdych (CZE)
    5. [3] A Murray (GBR) vs. [WC] PH Mathieu (FRA) OR [Q] R Bautista-Agut (ESP)
    6. P Kohlschreiber (GER) OR [Q] J Janowicz (POL) vs. [13] M Cilic (CRO)
    7. [9] J Monaco (ARG) vs. J Melzer (AUT) OR [Q] G Dimitrov (BUL)
    8. A Dolgopolov (UKR) OR [Q] I Sijsling (NED) vs. [8] J Tipsarevic (SRB)
    9. [6] JW Tsonga (FRA) vs. V Troicki (SRB) OR J Benneteau (FRA)
    10. [WC] A Ramos (ESP) OR F Lopez (ESP) vs. [11] N Almagro (ESP)
    11. [16] S Wawrinka (SUI) vs. C Berlocq (ARG) OR D Istomin (UZB)
    12. M Youzhny (RUS) OR M Granollers (ESP) vs. [4] D Ferrer (ESP)
    13. [7] JM Del Potro (ARG) vs. F Mayer (GER) OR [Q] A Falla (COL)
    14. R Stepanek (CZE) OR [WC] M Llodra (FRA) vs. [10] J Isner (USA)
    15. [14] M Raonic (CAN) vs. J Chardy (FRA) OR [Q] G Garcia-Lopez (ESP)
    16. F Verdasco (ESP) OR S Querrey (USA) vs. [2] N Djokovic (SRB)
     
    Last edited: Oct 28, 2012
    #55
  6. NYKings

    NYKings Hall of Fame

    Joined:
    Mar 11, 2010
    Messages:
    4,797
    Federer pulled out so the first match would be a LL vs. Simon/Baghdatis I believe.
     
    #56
  7. seffina

    seffina G.O.A.T.

    Joined:
    Jun 2, 2008
    Messages:
    11,630
    They're saying Hanescu. Straight to the second round for him? Really lucky loser then!
     
    #57
  8. kaku

    kaku Professional

    Joined:
    Nov 16, 2011
    Messages:
    1,137
    In case my power goes out

    First Round:
    [WC] PH Mathieu (FRA) vs. [Q] R Bautista-Agut (ESP) PHM in 2
    J Melzer (AUT) vs. [Q] G Dimitrov (BUL) Melzer in 3
    A Dolgopolov (UKR) vs. [Q] I Sijsling (NED) Dolgo in 2
    R Stepanek (CZE) vs. [WC] M Llodra (FRA) Steps in 2
    J Chardy (FRA) vs. [Q] G Garcia-Lopez (ESP) Chardy in 3
    F Verdasco (ESP) vs. S Querrey (USA) Querrey in 3

    Second Round:
    [LL] V Hanescu (ROM) vs. M Baghdatis (CYP) OR G Simon (FRA) Baggy/Simon in 2
    P Andujar (ESP) OR B Paire (FRA) vs. [15] K Nishikori (JPN) Nishi in 2 regardless
    [12] R Gasquet (FRA) vs. K Anderson (RSA) OR T Bellucci (BRA) Gasquet in 2 regardless
    M Klizan (SVK) OR A Seppi (ITA ) vs. [5] T Berdych (CZE) Berdych in 2 regardless
    [3] A Murray (GBR) vs. [WC] PH Mathieu (FRA) OR [Q] R Bautista-Agut (ESP) Murray in 2 regardless
    P Kohlschreiber (GER) OR [Q] J Janowicz (POL) vs. [13] M Cilic (CRO) vs Kohli, Cilic in 3. Vs Janowicz, Cilic in 2
    [9] J Monaco (ARG) vs. J Melzer (AUT) OR [Q] G Dimitrov (BUL) Monaco in 2 cs Dimitrov, 3 vs Melzer
    A Dolgopolov (UKR) OR [Q] I Sijsling (NED) vs. [8] J Tipsarevic (SRB) Tipsy in 3 vs Dolgo, 2 vs Sijsling
    [6] JW Tsonga (FRA) vs. V Troicki (SRB) OR J Benneteau (FRA) JWT in 2 regardless
    [WC] A Ramos (ESP) OR F Lopez (ESP) vs. [11] N Almagro (ESP) Almagro in 2 regardless
    [16] S Wawrinka (SUI) vs. C Berlocq (ARG) OR D Istomin (UZB) Wawa in 2 regardless
    M Youzhny (RUS) OR M Granollers (ESP) vs. [4] D Ferrer (ESP) ferrer in 2 regardless
    [7] JM Del Potro (ARG) vs. F Mayer (GER) OR [Q] A Falla (COL) JMDP in 2 regardless
    R Stepanek (CZE) OR [WC] M Llodra (FRA) vs. [10] J Isner (USA) vs Stepanek, Steps in 3. Vs Llodra, Isner in 2
    [14] M Raonic (CAN) vs. J Chardy (FRA) OR [Q] G Garcia-Lopez (ESP)Raonic in 2 regardless
    F Verdasco (ESP) OR S Querrey (USA) vs. [2] N Djokovic (SRB) Novak in 2 regardless
     
    #58
  9. seffina

    seffina G.O.A.T.

    Joined:
    Jun 2, 2008
    Messages:
    11,630
    As Federer has pulled out, please choose a different Runner Up! Thanks.
     
    #59
  10. boredone3456

    boredone3456 Hall of Fame

    Joined:
    Jun 25, 2007
    Messages:
    4,938
    Location:
    Massachusetts
    First Round:

    1. [WC] PH Mathieu (FRA) vs. [Q] R Bautista-Agut (ESP) Mathieu in 2
    2. J Melzer (AUT) vs. [Q] G Dimitrov (BUL) Dimitrov in 2
    3. A Dolgopolov (UKR) vs. [Q] I Sijsling (NED) Sijsling in 3
    4. R Stepanek (CZE) vs. [WC] M Llodra (FRA) Steps in 2
    5. J Chardy (FRA) vs. [Q] G Garcia-Lopez (ESP) Chardy in 3
    6. F Verdasco (ESP) vs. S Querrey (USA) Querrey in 2

    Second Round:
    1. [LL] V Hanescu (ROM) vs. M Baghdatis (CYP) OR G Simon (FRA) Simon/baggy in 2
    2. P Andujar (ESP) OR B Paire (FRA) vs. [15] K Nishikori (JPN) Nishi in 2
    3. [12] R Gasquet (FRA) vs. K Anderson (RSA) OR T Bellucci (BRA) Gasquet in 3
    4. M Klizan (SVK) OR A Seppi (ITA ) vs. [5] T Berdych (CZE) Berdy in 2
    5. [3] A Murray (GBR) vs. [WC] PH Mathieu (FRA) OR [Q] R Bautista-Agut (ESP) Murray in 2
    6. P Kohlschreiber (GER) OR [Q] J Janowicz (POL) vs. [13] M Cilic (CRO) Kohly in 3, if he loses Cilic in 2
    7. [9] J Monaco (ARG) vs. J Melzer (AUT) OR [Q] G Dimitrov (BUL) Monaco in 3
    8. A Dolgopolov (UKR) OR [Q] I Sijsling (NED) vs. [8] J Tipsarevic (SRB) Tips in 2
    9. [6] JW Tsonga (FRA) vs. V Troicki (SRB) OR J Benneteau (FRA) Tsonga in 2
    10. [WC] A Ramos (ESP) OR F Lopez (ESP) vs. [11] N Almagro (ESP) Almagro in 3
    11. [16] S Wawrinka (SUI) vs. C Berlocq (ARG) OR D Istomin (UZB) Wawa in 3
    12. M Youzhny (RUS) OR M Granollers (ESP) vs. [4] D Ferrer (ESP) Ferrer in 3
    13. [7] JM Del Potro (ARG) vs. F Mayer (GER) OR [Q] A Falla (COL) Delpo in 2
    14. R Stepanek (CZE) OR [WC] M Llodra (FRA) vs. [10] J Isner (USA) Steps in 3, or Isner in 2
    15. [14] M Raonic (CAN) vs. J Chardy (FRA) OR [Q] G Garcia-Lopez (ESP) Raonic in 2
    16. F Verdasco (ESP) OR S Querrey (USA) vs. [2] N Djokovic (SRB) Novak in 3

    Ok here are my.picks.....2nd round ones i will come and do if I am able to but if not use these

    Thanks Seff!!!!!
     
    #60
  11. sdont

    sdont Legend

    Joined:
    Feb 10, 2009
    Messages:
    6,973
    Location:
    Paris, France
    1. Martin Klizan (SVK) vs. Andreas Seppi (ITA) Seppi in 3
    2. Carlos Berlocq (ARG) vs. Denis Istomin (UZB) Istomin in 3
    3. Kevin Anderson (RSA) vs. Thomaz Bellucci (BRA) Anderson in 3
    4. Philipp Kohlschreiber (GER) vs. [Q] Jerzy Janowicz (POL) Kohli in 3
    5. Viktor Troicki (SRB) vs. Julien Benneteau (FRA) Benneteau in 2
    6. Florian Mayer (GER) vs. [Q] Alejandro Falla (COL) Mayer in 2
    7. Mikhail Youzhny (RUS) vs. Marcel Granollers (ESP) Youzhny in 2
    8. Albert Ramos (ESP) vs. Feliciano Lopez (ESP) Lopez in 2
    9. Marcos Baghdatis (CYP) vs. Gilles Simon (FRA) Simon in 3
    10. Pablo Andujar (ESP) vs. [WC] Benoit Paire (FRA) Paire in 2
     
    #61
  12. boredone3456

    boredone3456 Hall of Fame

    Joined:
    Jun 25, 2007
    Messages:
    4,938
    Location:
    Massachusetts
    Stay safe!!! It seems like you are in direct line for it unlike me. Take care!!
     
    #62
  13. bezs

    bezs Legend

    Joined:
    Aug 7, 2009
    Messages:
    8,184
    Monday's Matches:

    1. Martin Klizan (SVK) vs. Andreas Seppi (ITA) - Seppi in 3
    2. Carlos Berlocq (ARG) vs. Denis Istomin (UZB) - Istomin in 2
    3. Kevin Anderson (RSA) vs. Thomaz Bellucci (BRA) - Anderson in 2
    4. Philipp Kohlschreiber (GER) vs. [Q] Jerzy Janowicz (POL) - Kohly in 2
    5. Viktor Troicki (SRB) vs. Julien Benneteau (FRA) - Benny in 3
    6. Florian Mayer (GER) vs. [Q] Alejandro Falla (COL) - Mayer in 2
    7. Mikhail Youzhny (RUS) vs. Marcel Granollers (ESP) - Youz in 2
    8. Albert Ramos (ESP) vs. Feliciano Lopez (ESP) - Lopez in 2
    9. Marcos Baghdatis (CYP) vs. Gilles Simon (FRA) - Simon in 3
    10. Pablo Andujar (ESP) vs. [WC] Benoit Paire (FRA) - Paire in 3

    Winner: Djoko
    RUP: Muzza
     
    #63
  14. rainingaces

    rainingaces Legend

    Joined:
    Jul 20, 2009
    Messages:
    6,391
    Location:
    UK
    Monday's Matches:

    1. Martin Klizan (SVK) vs. Andreas Seppi (ITA) - Kilzan in 3
    2. Carlos Berlocq (ARG) vs. Denis Istomin (UZB) - Istomin in 2
    3. Kevin Anderson (RSA) vs. Thomaz Bellucci (BRA) - Anderson in 2
    4. Philipp Kohlschreiber (GER) vs. [Q] Jerzy Janowicz (POL) - Kohly in 3
    5. Viktor Troicki (SRB) vs. Julien Benneteau (FRA) - Benny in 3
    6. Florian Mayer (GER) vs. [Q] Alejandro Falla (COL) - Mayer in 2
    7. Mikhail Youzhny (RUS) vs. Marcel Granollers (ESP) - Youzhny in 2
    8. Albert Ramos (ESP) vs. Feliciano Lopez (ESP) - Lopez in 2
    9. Marcos Baghdatis (CYP) vs. Gilles Simon (FRA) - Simon in 3
    10. Pablo Andujar (ESP) vs. [WC] Benoit Paire (FRA) - Paire in 2

    Winner: Djoko
    RU: Tipsy
     
    #64
  15. saloni

    saloni Professional

    Joined:
    Mar 3, 2011
    Messages:
    946
    Location:
    Indianapolis
    1. Martin Klizan (SVK) vs. Andreas Seppi (ITA) - Seppi in 3
    2. Carlos Berlocq (ARG) vs. Denis Istomin (UZB) - Istomin in 2
    3. Kevin Anderson (RSA) vs. Thomaz Bellucci (BRA) - Anderson in 2
    4. Philipp Kohlschreiber (GER) vs. [Q] Jerzy Janowicz (POL) - Kohly in 2
    5. Viktor Troicki (SRB) vs. Julien Benneteau (FRA) - Benny in 3
    6. Florian Mayer (GER) vs. [Q] Alejandro Falla (COL) - Mayer in 3
    7. Mikhail Youzhny (RUS) vs. Marcel Granollers (ESP) - Youz in 2
    8. Albert Ramos (ESP) vs. Feliciano Lopez (ESP) - Lopez in 2
    9. Marcos Baghdatis (CYP) vs. Gilles Simon (FRA) - Simon in 3
    10. Pablo Andujar (ESP) vs. [WC] Benoit Paire (FRA) - Paire in 3

    Winner: Djoko
    RUP: Murray
     
    #65
  16. Boozyuzi

    Boozyuzi Hall of Fame

    Joined:
    Nov 27, 2009
    Messages:
    1,685
    Location:
    Edinburgh, Scotland
    1. Martin Klizan (SVK) vs. Andreas Seppi (ITA) Seppi in 2
    2. Carlos Berlocq (ARG) vs. Denis Istomin (UZB) Istomin in 2
    3. Kevin Anderson (RSA) vs. Thomaz Bellucci (BRA) Anderson in 2
    4. Philipp Kohlschreiber (GER) vs. [Q] Jerzy Janowicz (POL) Kohlschreiber in 2
    5. Viktor Troicki (SRB) vs. Julien Benneteau (FRA) Benny in 3
    6. Florian Mayer (GER) vs. [Q] Alejandro Falla (COL) Mayer in 2
    7. Mikhail Youzhny (RUS) vs. Marcel Granollers (ESP) Youhzny in 2
    8. Albert Ramos (ESP) vs. Feliciano Lopez (ESP) Lopez in 2
    9. Marcos Baghdatis (CYP) vs. Gilles Simon (FRA) Simon in 2
    10. Pablo Andujar (ESP) vs. [WC] Benoit Paire (FRA) Andujar in 3
     
    #66
  17. JayChu

    JayChu Hall of Fame

    Joined:
    Apr 10, 2009
    Messages:
    4,380
    Location:
    Toronto, ON
    PARIS MASTERS - DAY ONE - MONDAY, OCTOBER 29TH

    1. Martin Klizan (SVK) vs. Andreas Seppi (ITA) - Seppi in 3
    2. Carlos Berlocq (ARG) vs. Denis Istomin (UZB) - Istomin in 2
    3. Kevin Anderson (RSA) vs. Thomaz Bellucci (BRA) - Anderson in 3
    4. Philipp Kohlschreiber (GER) vs. [Q] Jerzy Janowicz (POL) - Kohly in 2
    5. Viktor Troicki (SRB) vs. Julien Benneteau (FRA) - Benny in 3
    6. Florian Mayer (GER) vs. [Q] Alejandro Falla (COL) - Mayer in 3
    7. Mikhail Youzhny (RUS) vs. Marcel Granollers (ESP) - Youzhny in 2
    8. Albert Ramos (ESP) vs. Feliciano Lopez (ESP) - Lopez in 2
    9. Marcos Baghdatis (CYP) vs. Gilles Simon (FRA) - Baggy in 3
    10. Pablo Andujar (ESP) vs. [WC] Benoit Paire (FRA) - Paire in 2
     
    #67
  18. NYKings

    NYKings Hall of Fame

    Joined:
    Mar 11, 2010
    Messages:
    4,797
    Monday's Matches:
    1. Martin Klizan (SVK) vs. Andreas Seppi (ITA) - Seppi in 2
    2. Carlos Berlocq (ARG) vs. Denis Istomin (UZB) - Istomin in 2
    3. Kevin Anderson (RSA) vs. Thomaz Bellucci (BRA) - Anderson in 3
    4. Philipp Kohlschreiber (GER) vs. [Q] Jerzy Janowicz (POL) - Kohly in 2
    5. Viktor Troicki (SRB) vs. Julien Benneteau (FRA) - Benny in 3
    6. Florian Mayer (GER) vs. [Q] Alejandro Falla (COL) - Mayer in 2
    7. Mikhail Youzhny (RUS) vs. Marcel Granollers (ESP) - Youz in 2
    8. Albert Ramos (ESP) vs. Feliciano Lopez (ESP) - Lopez in 2
    9. Marcos Baghdatis (CYP) vs. Gilles Simon (FRA) - Simon in 2
    10. Pablo Andujar (ESP) vs. [WC] Benoit Paire (FRA) - Paire in 2

    Winner: Djokovic
    RUP: Murray

    seff can pick any matches I'm not able to pick
     
    #68
  19. NYKings

    NYKings Hall of Fame

    Joined:
    Mar 11, 2010
    Messages:
    4,797
    Thanks! Hopefully it's not too bad. Last year with Irene I didn't lose power and the cable lines didn't go down but they're saying this will be much worse so I'm expecting bad things.
     
    #69
  20. FEDERERNADAL13

    FEDERERNADAL13 Hall of Fame

    Joined:
    Dec 3, 2009
    Messages:
    3,423
    Monday's Matches:

    1. Martin Klizan (SVK) vs. Andreas Seppi (ITA) - Seppi in 3
    2. Carlos Berlocq (ARG) vs. Denis Istomin (UZB) - Istomin in 2
    3. Kevin Anderson (RSA) vs. Thomaz Bellucci (BRA) - Anderson in 3
    4. Philipp Kohlschreiber (GER) vs. [Q] Jerzy Janowicz (POL) - Kohly in 2
    5. Viktor Troicki (SRB) vs. Julien Benneteau (FRA) - Benny in 3
    6. Florian Mayer (GER) vs. [Q] Alejandro Falla (COL) - Mayer in 2
    7. Mikhail Youzhny (RUS) vs. Marcel Granollers (ESP) - Youzhny in 2
    8. Albert Ramos (ESP) vs. Feliciano Lopez (ESP) - Lopez in 2
    9. Marcos Baghdatis (CYP) vs. Gilles Simon (FRA) - Simon in 3
    10. Pablo Andujar (ESP) vs. [WC] Benoit Paire (FRA) - Paire in 2

    In case I forgot:
    W: Murray
    RU: Djoko
     
    #70
  21. dcdoorknob

    dcdoorknob Hall of Fame

    Joined:
    Mar 14, 2010
    Messages:
    3,560
    Winner: Murray
    RU: Djokoovic

    PARIS MASTERS - DAY ONE - MONDAY, OCTOBER 29TH

    1. Martin Klizan (SVK) vs. Andreas Seppi (ITA) - Klizan in 3
    2. Carlos Berlocq (ARG) vs. Denis Istomin (UZB) - Istomin in 2
    3. Kevin Anderson (RSA) vs. Thomaz Bellucci (BRA) - Anderson in 2
    4. Philipp Kohlschreiber (GER) vs. [Q] Jerzy Janowicz (POL) - Kohlschreiber in 2
    5. Viktor Troicki (SRB) vs. Julien Benneteau (FRA) - Benneteau in 2
    6. Florian Mayer (GER) vs. [Q] Alejandro Falla (COL) - Mayer in 2
    7. Mikhail Youzhny (RUS) vs. Marcel Granollers (ESP) - Youzhny in 2
    8. Albert Ramos (ESP) vs. Feliciano Lopez (ESP) - Lopez in 2
    9. Marcos Baghdatis (CYP) vs. Gilles Simon (FRA) - Simon in 3
    10. Pablo Andujar (ESP) vs. [WC] Benoit Paire (FRA) - Paire in 2
     
    #71
  22. JayChu

    JayChu Hall of Fame

    Joined:
    Apr 10, 2009
    Messages:
    4,380
    Location:
    Toronto, ON
    Change:
    From Mayer in 3 to Mayer in 2
     
    #72
  23. seffina

    seffina G.O.A.T.

    Joined:
    Jun 2, 2008
    Messages:
    11,630
    You didn't pick a Winner/RUP

    (Also missing from - mtr1, romeo880, and stringertom,
     
    #73
  24. stringertom

    stringertom G.O.A.T.

    Joined:
    Sep 10, 2010
    Messages:
    12,275
    Location:
    In a sureshsian vortex
    Winner: Djok
    r/u: Murray


    Mon., Day 1

    1. M Klizan (SVK) vs A Seppi (ITA); Seppi 2/1
    2. C Berlocq (ARG) vs D Istomin (UZB); Istomin 2/0
    3. K Anderson (RSA) vs T Bellucci (BRA); KAndy 2/1
    4. P Kohlschreiber (GER) vs (Q) J Janowicz; Kohlie 2/0
    5. V Troicki (SRB) vs J Benneteau (FRA); Bennie 2/0
    6. F Mayer (GER) vs (Q) A Falla (COL); Mayer 2/1
    7. M. Youzhny (RUS) vs M Granollers (ESP); Youzhny 2/0
    8. A Ramos (ESP) vs F Lopez (ESP); FeLo 2/0
    9. M Baghdatis (CYP) vs G Simon (FRA); Baggie 2/1
    10. P Andujar (ESP) vs (WC) B Paire (FRA); Paire 2/0
     
    #74
  25. romeo8880

    romeo8880 Legend

    Joined:
    Mar 27, 2009
    Messages:
    9,136
    PARIS MASTERS - DAY ONE - MONDAY, OCTOBER 29TH

    1. Martin Klizan (SVK) vs. Andreas Seppi (ITA) Seppi in 2
    2. Carlos Berlocq (ARG) vs. Denis Istomin (UZB) Istomin in 2
    3. Kevin Anderson (RSA) vs. Thomaz Bellucci (BRA) Anderson in 2
    4. Philipp Kohlschreiber (GER) vs. [Q] Jerzy Janowicz (POL) Kohl in 2
    5. Viktor Troicki (SRB) vs. Julien Benneteau (FRA) Benneteau in 2
    6. Florian Mayer (GER) vs. [Q] Alejandro Falla (COL) Falla in 3
    7. Mikhail Youzhny (RUS) vs. Marcel Granollers (ESP) Youzhny in 2
    8. Albert Ramos (ESP) vs. Feliciano Lopez (ESP) Lopez in 2
    9. Marcos Baghdatis (CYP) vs. Gilles Simon (FRA) Simon in 2
    10. Pablo Andujar (ESP) vs. [WC] Benoit Paire (FRA) Paire in 2


    Winner: Fed
    Ru: Djokovic
     
    #75
  26. kpxjam9

    kpxjam9 Professional

    Joined:
    Jan 26, 2009
    Messages:
    881
    PARIS MASTERS - DAY ONE - MONDAY, OCTOBER 29TH

    1. Martin Klizan (SVK) vs. Andreas Seppi (ITA) - Seppi in 3
    2. Carlos Berlocq (ARG) vs. Denis Istomin (UZB) - Istomin in 2
    3. Kevin Anderson (RSA) vs. Thomaz Bellucci (BRA) - Anderson in 3
    4. Philipp Kohlschreiber (GER) vs. [Q] Jerzy Janowicz (POL) - Kohlschreiber in 2
    5. Viktor Troicki (SRB) vs. Julien Benneteau (FRA) - Benneteau in 2
    6. Florian Mayer (GER) vs. [Q] Alejandro Falla (COL) - Mayer in 3
    7. Mikhail Youzhny (RUS) vs. Marcel Granollers (ESP) - Youzhny in 2
    8. Albert Ramos (ESP) vs. Feliciano Lopez (ESP) - Lopez in 2
    9. Marcos Baghdatis (CYP) vs. Gilles Simon (FRA) - Simon in 2
    10. Pablo Andujar (ESP) vs. [WC] Benoit Paire (FRA) - Paire in 2
     
    #76
  27. JadeC

    JadeC Hall of Fame

    Joined:
    Feb 26, 2012
    Messages:
    1,747
    PARIS MASTERS - DAY ONE - MONDAY, OCTOBER 29TH

    1. Martin Klizan (SVK) vs. Andreas Seppi (ITA) Seppi in 3
    2. Carlos Berlocq (ARG) vs. Denis Istomin (UZB) Istomin in 2
    3. Kevin Anderson (RSA) vs. Thomaz Bellucci (BRA) Anderson in 2
    4. Philipp Kohlschreiber (GER) vs. [Q] Jerzy Janowicz (POL) Kohlschreiber in 2
    5. Viktor Troicki (SRB) vs. Julien Benneteau (FRA) Benneteau in 2
    6. Florian Mayer (GER) vs. [Q] Alejandro Falla (COL) Mayer in 2
    7. Mikhail Youzhny (RUS) vs. Marcel Granollers (ESP) Youzhny in 2
    8. Albert Ramos (ESP) vs. Feliciano Lopez (ESP) Lopez in 2
    9. Marcos Baghdatis (CYP) vs. Gilles Simon (FRA) Simon in 3
    10. Pablo Andujar (ESP) vs. [WC] Benoit Paire (FRA) Paire in 2
     
    #77
  28. Big_Dangerous

    Big_Dangerous Legend

    Joined:
    Jan 27, 2010
    Messages:
    5,912
    Location:
    Houston, TX
    PARIS MASTERS - DAY ONE - MONDAY, OCTOBER 29TH

    1. Martin Klizan (SVK) vs. Andreas Seppi (ITA) M Klizan in 3
    2. Carlos Berlocq (ARG) vs. Denis Istomin (UZB) D Istomin in 2
    3. Kevin Anderson (RSA) vs. Thomaz Bellucci (BRA) T Bellucci in 3
    4. Philipp Kohlschreiber (GER) vs. [Q] Jerzy Janowicz (POL) P Kohly in 2
    5. Viktor Troicki (SRB) vs. Julien Benneteau (FRA) J Benneteau in 3
    6. Florian Mayer (GER) vs. [Q] Alejandro Falla (COL) F Mayer in 3
    7. Mikhail Youzhny (RUS) vs. Marcel Granollers (ESP) M Youzhny in 3
    8. Albert Ramos (ESP) vs. Feliciano Lopez (ESP) F Lopez in 2
    9. Marcos Baghdatis (CYP) vs. Gilles Simon (FRA) G Simon in 3
    10. Pablo Andujar (ESP) vs. [WC] Benoit Paire (FRA) B Paire in 2
     
    #78
  29. seffina

    seffina G.O.A.T.

    Joined:
    Jun 2, 2008
    Messages:
    11,630
    Roger has withdrawn, please pick someone else before matches start.
     
    Last edited: Oct 28, 2012
    #79
  30. Tennis_Maestro

    Tennis_Maestro Banned

    Joined:
    Mar 23, 2007
    Messages:
    4,101
    Location:
    England London
    PARIS MASTERS - DAY ONE - MONDAY, OCTOBER 29TH

    1. Martin Klizan (SVK) vs. Andreas Seppi (ITA) - Seppi 2/1
    2. Carlos Berlocq (ARG) vs. Denis Istomin (UZB) - Istomin 2/0
    3. Kevin Anderson (RSA) vs. Thomaz Bellucci (BRA) - Anderson 2/1
    4. Philipp Kohlschreiber (GER) vs. [Q] Jerzy Janowicz (POL) - Kolly 2/0
    5. Viktor Troicki (SRB) vs. Julien Benneteau (FRA) - Benne 2/0
    6. Florian Mayer (GER) vs. [Q] Alejandro Falla (COL) - Mayer 2/1
    7. Mikhail Youzhny (RUS) vs. Marcel Granollers (ESP) - Youhnzy 2/1
    8. Albert Ramos (ESP) vs. Feliciano Lopez (ESP) - F, Lopez 2/0
    9. Marcos Baghdatis (CYP) vs. Gilles Simon (FRA) - Baggy 2/1
    10. Pablo Andujar (ESP) vs. [WC] Benoit Paire (FRA) - Paire 2/0

    Winner: Novak Djokovic
    Runner up: Andy Murray
     
    #80
  31. sdont

    sdont Legend

    Joined:
    Feb 10, 2009
    Messages:
    6,973
    Location:
    Paris, France
    Winner: Del Potro
    R/UP: Berdych
     
    #81
  32. mtr1

    mtr1 Professional

    Joined:
    Jul 3, 2009
    Messages:
    1,386
    Location:
    England
    Winner: Djokovic
    Runner up: Berdych

    PARIS MASTERS - DAY ONE - MONDAY, OCTOBER 29TH

    1. Martin Klizan (SVK) vs. Andreas Seppi (ITA) - Seppi in 2
    2. Carlos Berlocq (ARG) vs. Denis Istomin (UZB) - Istomin in 2
    3. Kevin Anderson (RSA) vs. Thomaz Bellucci (BRA) - Anderson in 2
    4. Philipp Kohlschreiber (GER) vs. [Q] Jerzy Janowicz (POL) - Kohlschreiber in 2
    5. Viktor Troicki (SRB) vs. Julien Benneteau (FRA) - Benneteau in 3
    6. Florian Mayer (GER) vs. [Q] Alejandro Falla (COL) - Mayer in 2
    7. Mikhail Youzhny (RUS) vs. Marcel Granollers (ESP) - Youhnzy in 2
    8. Albert Ramos (ESP) vs. Feliciano Lopez (ESP) - Lopez in 2
    9. Marcos Baghdatis (CYP) vs. Gilles Simon (FRA) - Simon in 3
    10. Pablo Andujar (ESP) vs. [WC] Benoit Paire (FRA) - Paire in 3
     
    #82
  33. rainingaces

    rainingaces Legend

    Joined:
    Jul 20, 2009
    Messages:
    6,391
    Location:
    UK
    changing to Janowicz in 3
    Benny in 2
     
    #83
  34. JayChu

    JayChu Hall of Fame

    Joined:
    Apr 10, 2009
    Messages:
    4,380
    Location:
    Toronto, ON
    Your first two matches will not count as those matches began already.
     
    #84
  35. JayChu

    JayChu Hall of Fame

    Joined:
    Apr 10, 2009
    Messages:
    4,380
    Location:
    Toronto, ON
    H2H RR draw is now set. It has been posted in the regular league file. I will post everything later tonight along with an update for the H2H WTF event.
     
    #85
  36. rainingaces

    rainingaces Legend

    Joined:
    Jul 20, 2009
    Messages:
    6,391
    Location:
    UK
    Like mine there are both wrong anyhow. :)
     
    #86
  37. JayChu

    JayChu Hall of Fame

    Joined:
    Apr 10, 2009
    Messages:
    4,380
    Location:
    Toronto, ON
    2012 BERCY MASTERS - DAY TWO - TUESDAY, OCTOBER 30
    1. J Chardy (FRA) vs. [Q] G Garcia-Lopez (ESP)
    2. J Melzer (AUT) vs. [Q] G Dimitrov (BUL
    3. [Q] J Janowicz (POL) vs. [13] M Cilic (CRO)
    4. [WC] PH Mathieu (FRA) vs. [Q] R Bautista-Agut (ESP)
    H2H Round Robin 3
    5. A Dolgopolov (UKR) vs. [Q] I Sijsling (NED)
    6. R Stepanek (CZE) vs. [WC] M Llodra (FRA)
    7. F Verdasco (ESP) vs. S Querrey (USA)
    8. P Andujar (ESP) OR [WC] B Paire (FRA) vs. [15] K Nishikori (JPN)
    9. [6] JW Tsonga (FRA) vs. J Benneteau (FRA)
    10. [16] S Wawrinka (SUI) vs. C Berlocq (ARG)
    11. A Seppi (ITA) vs. [5] T Berdych (CZE)​
     
    #87
  38. rainingaces

    rainingaces Legend

    Joined:
    Jul 20, 2009
    Messages:
    6,391
    Location:
    UK
    2012 BERCY MASTERS - DAY TWO - TUESDAY, OCTOBER 30

    1. J Chardy (FRA) vs. [Q] G Garcia-Lopez (ESP). GGL in 3
    2. J Melzer (AUT) vs. [Q] G Dimitrov (BUL) Dimitrov in 3
    3. [Q] J Janowicz (POL) vs. [13] M Cilic (CRO) Cilic in 2
    4. [WC] PH Mathieu (FRA) vs. [Q] R Bautista-Agut (ESP) PHM in 2
    H2H Round Robin 3
    5. A Dolgopolov (UKR) vs. [Q] I Sijsling (NED) Dolgopolov in 3
    6. R Stepanek (CZE) vs. [WC] M Llodra (FRA) Llodra in 2
    7. F Verdasco (ESP) vs. S Querrey (USA) Querrey in 2
    8. P Andujar (ESP) OR [WC] B Paire (FRA) vs. [15] K Nishikori (JPN) Paire in 3
    9. [6] JW Tsonga (FRA) vs. J Benneteau (FRA) Tsonga in 3
    10. [16] S Wawrinka (SUI) vs. C Berlocq (ARG) Wawrinka in 2
    11. A Seppi (ITA) vs. [5] T Berdych (CZE) Berdych in 2
     
    #88
  39. Breaker

    Breaker Legend

    Joined:
    Jul 24, 2005
    Messages:
    7,721
    brilliant start..couldn't have done worse if I tried

    1. J Chardy (FRA) vs. [Q] G Garcia-Lopez (ESP) - Chardy in 3
    2. J Melzer (AUT) vs. [Q] G Dimitrov (BUL) - Dimitrov in 2
    3. [Q] J Janowicz (POL) vs. [13] M Cilic (CRO) - Cilic in 2
    4. [WC] PH Mathieu (FRA) vs. [Q] R Bautista-Agut (ESP) - Mathieu in 2
    H2H Round Robin 3
    5. A Dolgopolov (UKR) vs. [Q] I Sijsling (NED) - Dolgopolov in 2
    6. R Stepanek (CZE) vs. [WC] M Llodra (FRA) - Stepanek in 3
    7. F Verdasco (ESP) vs. S Querrey (USA) - Querrey in 2
    8. P Andujar (ESP) OR [WC] B Paire (FRA) vs. [15] K Nishikori (JPN) - Nishikori in 2
    9. [6] JW Tsonga (FRA) vs. J Benneteau (FRA) - Tsonga in 2
    10. [16] S Wawrinka (SUI) vs. C Berlocq (ARG) - Wawrinka in 2
    11. A Seppi (ITA) vs. [5] T Berdych (CZE) - Berdych in 2​
     
    #89
  40. romeo8880

    romeo8880 Legend

    Joined:
    Mar 27, 2009
    Messages:
    9,136
    Since Federer pulled out, change the winner to Murray and runner up Djokovic
     
    #90
  41. romeo8880

    romeo8880 Legend

    Joined:
    Mar 27, 2009
    Messages:
    9,136
    2012 BERCY MASTERS - DAY TWO - TUESDAY, OCTOBER 30
    1. J Chardy (FRA) vs. [Q] G Garcia-Lopez (ESP) Chardy in 3
    2. J Melzer (AUT) vs. [Q] G Dimitrov (BUL Dimitrov in 2
    3. [Q] J Janowicz (POL) vs. [13] M Cilic (CRO) Cilic in 2
    4. [WC] PH Mathieu (FRA) vs. [Q] R Bautista-Agut (ESP) Mathieu in 2
    H2H Round Robin 3
    5. A Dolgopolov (UKR) vs. [Q] I Sijsling (NED) Dolgo in 2
    6. R Stepanek (CZE) vs. [WC] M Llodra (FRA) Stepanek in 2
    7. F Verdasco (ESP) vs. S Querrey (USA) Querrey in 2
    8. P Andujar (ESP) OR [WC] B Paire (FRA) vs. [15] K Nishikori (JPN) Nishikori in 2
    9. [6] JW Tsonga (FRA) vs. J Benneteau (FRA) Tsonga in 2
    10. [16] S Wawrinka (SUI) vs. C Berlocq (ARG) Wawrinka in 2
    11. A Seppi (ITA) vs. [5] T Berdych (CZE) Berdych in 2
     
    #91
  42. kishnabe

    kishnabe G.O.A.T.

    Joined:
    Dec 16, 2008
    Messages:
    17,111
    Location:
    Toronto
    2012 BERCY MASTERS - DAY TWO - TUESDAY, OCTOBER 30
    1. J Chardy (FRA) vs. [Q] G Garcia-Lopez (ESP) Chardy in 2
    2. J Melzer (AUT) vs. [Q] G Dimitrov (BUL) Dimitrov in 2
    3. [Q] J Janowicz (POL) vs. [13] M Cilic (CRO) Cilic in 2
    4. [WC] PH Mathieu (FRA) vs. [Q] R Bautista-Agut (ESP) Mathieu in 2
    H2H Round Robin 3
    5. A Dolgopolov (UKR) vs. [Q] I Sijsling (NED) Dologpolov in 2
    6. R Stepanek (CZE) vs. [WC] M Llodra (FRA) Stephanek in 2
    7. F Verdasco (ESP) vs. S Querrey (USA) Verdasco in 2
    8. P Andujar (ESP) OR [WC] B Paire (FRA) vs. [15] K Nishikori (JPN) Nishikori in 2
    9. [6] JW Tsonga (FRA) vs. J Benneteau (FRA) Tsonga in 2
    10. [16] S Wawrinka (SUI) vs. C Berlocq (ARG) Wawrinka in 2
    11. A Seppi (ITA) vs. [5] T Berdych (CZE) Berdych in 2
     
    #92
  43. romeo8880

    romeo8880 Legend

    Joined:
    Mar 27, 2009
    Messages:
    9,136


    Change to Verdasco in 2
     
    #93
  44. jamesblakefan#1

    jamesblakefan#1 G.O.A.T.

    Joined:
    Oct 17, 2007
    Messages:
    15,724
    Location:
    VA Beach
    2012 BERCY MASTERS - DAY TWO - TUESDAY, OCTOBER 30
    1. J Chardy (FRA) vs. [Q] G Garcia-Lopez (ESP) - Chardy in 3
    2. J Melzer (AUT) vs. [Q] G Dimitrov (BUL) - Melzer in 3
    3. [Q] J Janowicz (POL) vs. [13] M Cilic (CRO) - Cilic in 2
    4. [WC] PH Mathieu (FRA) vs. [Q] R Bautista-Agut (ESP) - Mathieu in 2
    H2H Round Robin 3
    5. A Dolgopolov (UKR) vs. [Q] I Sijsling (NED) - Dolgo in 2
    6. R Stepanek (CZE) vs. [WC] M Llodra (FRA) - Steps in 3
    7. F Verdasco (ESP) vs. S Querrey (USA) - Querrey in 3
    8. P Andujar (ESP) OR [WC] B Paire (FRA) vs. [15] K Nishikori (JPN) - Nish in 2
    9. [6] JW Tsonga (FRA) vs. J Benneteau (FRA)- Tsonga in 2
    10. [16] S Wawrinka (SUI) vs. C Berlocq (ARG) - Wawa in 2
    11. A Seppi (ITA) vs. [5] T Berdych (CZE) - Berdy in 2​
     
    #94
  45. seffina

    seffina G.O.A.T.

    Joined:
    Jun 2, 2008
    Messages:
    11,630
    #95
  46. Boozyuzi

    Boozyuzi Hall of Fame

    Joined:
    Nov 27, 2009
    Messages:
    1,685
    Location:
    Edinburgh, Scotland
    1. J Chardy (FRA) vs. [Q] G Garcia-Lopez (ESP) - Chardy in 2
    2. J Melzer (AUT) vs. [Q] G Dimitrov (BUL) - Dimitrov in 3
    3. [Q] J Janowicz (POL) vs. [13] M Cilic (CRO) - Cilic in 2
    4. [WC] PH Mathieu (FRA) vs. [Q] R Bautista-Agut (ESP) - Mathieu in 2
    H2H Round Robin 3
    5. A Dolgopolov (UKR) vs. [Q] I Sijsling (NED) - Dolgo in 2
    6. R Stepanek (CZE) vs. [WC] M Llodra (FRA) - Stepanek in 2
    7. F Verdasco (ESP) vs. S Querrey (USA) - Querrey in 2
    8. P Andujar (ESP) OR [WC] B Paire (FRA) vs. [15] K Nishikori (JPN) - Nishikori in 2
    9. [6] JW Tsonga (FRA) vs. J Benneteau (FRA)- Tsonga in 2
    10. [16] S Wawrinka (SUI) vs. C Berlocq (ARG) - Wawrinka in 2
    11. A Seppi (ITA) vs. [5] T Berdych (CZE) - Berdych in 2
     
    #96
  47. Big_Dangerous

    Big_Dangerous Legend

    Joined:
    Jan 27, 2010
    Messages:
    5,912
    Location:
    Houston, TX
    2012 BERCY MASTERS - DAY TWO - TUESDAY, OCTOBER 30

    1. J Chardy (FRA) vs. [Q] G Garcia-Lopez (ESP) J Chardy in 2
    2. J Melzer (AUT) vs. [Q] G Dimitrov (BUL G Dimitrov in 3
    3. [Q] J Janowicz (POL) vs. [13] M Cilic (CRO) M Cilic in 2
    4. [WC] PH Mathieu (FRA) vs. [Q] R Bautista-Agut (ESP) PH Mathieu in 2
    H2H Round Robin 3
    5. A Dolgopolov (UKR) vs. [Q] I Sijsling (NED) A Dolgopolov in 2
    6. R Stepanek (CZE) vs. [WC] M Llodra (FRA) R Steps in 2
    7. F Verdasco (ESP) vs. S Querrey (USA) F Verdasco in 3
    8. [WC] B Paire (FRA) vs. [15] K Nishikori (JPN) K Nishikori in 3
    9. [6] JW Tsonga (FRA) vs. J Benneteau (FRA) JW Tsonga in 3
    10. [16] S Wawrinka (SUI) vs. C Berlocq (ARG) S Wawrinka in 2
    11. A Seppi (ITA) vs. [5] T Berdych (CZE) T Berdych in 2
     
    #97
  48. NYKings

    NYKings Hall of Fame

    Joined:
    Mar 11, 2010
    Messages:
    4,797
    2012 BERCY MASTERS - DAY TWO - TUESDAY, OCTOBER 30
    1. J Chardy (FRA) vs. [Q] G Garcia-Lopez (ESP) - Chardy in 2
    2. J Melzer (AUT) vs. [Q] G Dimitrov (BUL) - Dimitrov in 3
    3. [Q] J Janowicz (POL) vs. [13] M Cilic (CRO) - Cilic in 2
    4. [WC] PH Mathieu (FRA) vs. [Q] R Bautista-Agut (ESP) - Mathieu in 2
    H2H Round Robin 3
    5. A Dolgopolov (UKR) vs. [Q] I Sijsling (NED) - Dolgopolov in 2
    6. R Stepanek (CZE) vs. [WC] M Llodra (FRA) - Lldora in 3
    7. F Verdasco (ESP) vs. S Querrey (USA) - Querrey in 3
    8. [WC] B Paire (FRA) vs. [15] K Nishikori (JPN) - Nishikori in 2
    9. [6] JW Tsonga (FRA) vs. J Benneteau (FRA) - Tsonga in 2
    10. [16] S Wawrinka (SUI) vs. C Berlocq (ARG) - Wawrinka in 2
    11. A Seppi (ITA) vs. [5] T Berdych (CZE) - Berdych in 2
     
    #98
  49. bezs

    bezs Legend

    Joined:
    Aug 7, 2009
    Messages:
    8,184
    1. J Chardy (FRA) vs. [Q] G Garcia-Lopez (ESP) - Chardy in 2
    2. J Melzer (AUT) vs. [Q] G Dimitrov (BUL) - Dimitrov in 3
    3. [Q] J Janowicz (POL) vs. [13] M Cilic (CRO) - Cilic in 2
    4. [WC] PH Mathieu (FRA) vs. [Q] R Bautista-Agut (ESP) - Mathieu in 2

    H2H Round Robin 3
    5. A Dolgopolov (UKR) vs. [Q] I Sijsling (NED) - Dolgo in 2
    6. R Stepanek (CZE) vs. [WC] M Llodra (FRA) - Steps in 3
    7. F Verdasco (ESP) vs. S Querrey (USA) - Querrey in 3
    8. [WC] B Paire (FRA) vs. [15] K Nishikori (JPN) - Nishikori in 2
    9. [6] JW Tsonga (FRA) vs. J Benneteau (FRA)- Jo Willy in 2
    10. [16] S Wawrinka (SUI) vs. C Berlocq (ARG) - Wawa in 2
    11. A Seppi (ITA) vs. [5] T Berdych (CZE) - Berdych in 2
     
    #99
  50. mtr1

    mtr1 Professional

    Joined:
    Jul 3, 2009
    Messages:
    1,386
    Location:
    England
    Chardy in 2
    Melzer in 2
    Cilic in 2
    PHM in 2
    Dolgopolov in 2
    Llodra in 3
    Querrey in 3
    Nishikori in 2
    Tsonga in 2
    Wawrinka in 2
    Berdych in 2
    Sorry for the format, I'm on my phone.....
     

Share This Page