Power Play League #53 - Australian Open 2013

Discussion in 'Pro Match Results and Discussion' started by NYKings, Jan 6, 2013.

  1. NYKings

    NYKings Hall of Fame

    Joined:
    Mar 11, 2010
    Messages:
    4,886
    [​IMG]

    WELCOME TO THE TALK TENNIS 2013 AUSTRALIAN OPEN POWER PLAY LEAGUE

    Welcome to the first Grand Slam of the 2013 Tennis Year and our third Australian Open Power Play League tournament.

    HOW TO PLAY:

    For each round of matches, we assign scoring points to each individual. For example, a match between Novak Djokovic (12,920) and David Ferrer (6,505) would have the following scoring points:

    [1] N Djokovic (SRB) vs. [5] D Ferrer (ESP) - (7-14)

    For the Australian Open, as it's a Grand Slam, the player picks the winner of 32 out of 127 matches based on the provided scoring points. The scoring points are calculated by a mathematical formula based on the players’ rankings. The objective of the game is to pick a mix of upsets and "sure bets" that will give you the highest score. All matches will be posted in the thread with scoring points while also being available in the League File. We hope you all join and we can make this bigger and better than our previous events!

    REMINDER: You can join at any time (even if you want to pick just the final) but to make all 32 picks for the Australian, you must make your first pick before the conclusion of the SECOND ROUND.

    Australian Open Points Scale:​

    [​IMG]

    Overall Rankings: The Top Ten​

    [​IMG]

    At any point during the 2013 PPL season, the following four participants can choose to double up on a pick. The double up needs to be announced before the match begins.

    • 24*7 Tennis
    • joeri888
    • Locotus
    • robin7

    League File (HTML Link)

    2013 Power Play League Tournaments (HTML Link)
    2012 Power Play League Tournaments (HTML Link)
    2011 Power Play League Tournaments (HTML Link)
    2010 Power Play League Tournaments (HTML Link)

    Power Play League Overall Rankings (HTML Link)

    Please post in this thread if you'll be playing and we will add your name to the file. Have fun!
     
    Last edited: Jan 6, 2013
    #1
  2. stringertom

    stringertom G.O.A.T.

    Joined:
    Sep 10, 2010
    Messages:
    14,125
    Location:
    In a sureshsian vortex
    Gotta get in, mate...I have all those 5 points to defend!
     
    #2
  3. Onehandedbackhand

    Onehandedbackhand Professional

    Joined:
    Dec 31, 2012
    Messages:
    967
    I'm in......
     
    #3
  4. Big_Dangerous

    Big_Dangerous Legend

    Joined:
    Jan 27, 2010
    Messages:
    6,167
    Location:
    Houston, TX
    Same here.

    :)
     
    #4
  5. Li Ching Yuen

    Li Ching Yuen Legend

    Joined:
    Mar 7, 2010
    Messages:
    6,989
    I'm in. Hopefully improving upon my previous 88 points.
     
    #5
  6. joeri888

    joeri888 G.O.A.T.

    Joined:
    Jan 23, 2008
    Messages:
    13,120
    In with loads to defend
     
    #6
  7. FEDERERNADAL13

    FEDERERNADAL13 Hall of Fame

    Joined:
    Dec 3, 2009
    Messages:
    3,461
    Innnnnnnnnnnnn :)
     
    #7
  8. jamesblakefan#1

    jamesblakefan#1 G.O.A.T.

    Joined:
    Oct 17, 2007
    Messages:
    15,850
    Location:
    VA Beach
    in.........
     
    #8
  9. seffina

    seffina G.O.A.T.

    Joined:
    Jun 2, 2008
    Messages:
    11,640
    Ready to make it two slams in a row.

    *falls over laughing*
     
    #9
  10. underground

    underground Legend

    Joined:
    Apr 24, 2012
    Messages:
    7,009
    I'm ready for my CYGS!
     
    #10
  11. Gonzo_style

    Gonzo_style Hall of Fame

    Joined:
    Sep 28, 2012
    Messages:
    3,897
    I'll play...
     
    #11
  12. Boozyuzi

    Boozyuzi Hall of Fame

    Joined:
    Nov 27, 2009
    Messages:
    1,765
    Location:
    Edinburgh, Scotland
    Count me in
     
    #12
  13. NYKings

    NYKings Hall of Fame

    Joined:
    Mar 11, 2010
    Messages:
    4,886
    2013 AUSTRALIAN OPEN FIRST ROUND, TOP HALF:​


    1. [1] N Djokovic (SRB) vs. PH Mathieu (FRA) - (2-40)
    2. R Harrison (USA) vs. S Giraldo (COL) - (10-10)
    3. [Q] ??? vs. F Lopez (ESP)
    4. V Troicki (SRB) vs. [31] R Stepanek (CZE) - (10-10)
    5. [20] S Querrey (USA) vs. [Q] ???
    6. [Q] ??? vs. B Baker (USA)
    7. T Kamke (GER) vs. F Cipolla (ITA) - (10-10)
    8. [Q] ??? vs. [15] S Wawrinka (SUI)
    9. [11] J Monaco (ARG) vs. A Kuznetsov (RUS) - (5-19)
    10. K Anderson (RSA) vs. P Lorenzi (ITA) - (8-12)
    11. X Malisse (BEL) vs. P Andujar (ESP) - (11-9)
    12. D Goffin (BEL) vs. [22] F Verdasco (ESP) - ( 13-8 )
    13. [26] J Melzer (AUT) vs. M Kukushkin (KAZ) - (7-15)
    14. F Fognini (ITA) vs. R Bautista Agut (ESP) - (9-11)
    15. [Q] ??? vs. G Rufin (FRA)
    16. M Russell (USA) vs. [5] T Berdych (CZE) - (29-3)
    17. [4] D Ferrer (ESP) vs. O Rochus (BEL) - (3-34)
    18. I Karlovic (CRO) vs. [Q] ???
    19. [WC] J Millman (AUS) vs. T Ito (JPN) - (16-6)
    20. A Ramos (ESP) vs. [28] M Baghdatis (CYP) - (12-9)
    21. [23] M Youzhny (RUS) vs. M Ebden (AUS) - (6-16)
    22. E Donskoy (RUS) vs. A Ungur (ROU) - (9-11)
    23. [Q] ??? vs. C Berlocq (ARG)
    24. V Hanescu (ROU) vs. [16] K Nishikori (JPN) - (16-6)
    25. [10] N Almagro (ESP) vs. [Q] ???
    26. D Gimeno-Traver (ESP) vs. L Kubot (POL) - (10-10)
    27. B Phau (GER) vs. S Devvarman (IND) - (3-36)
    28. S Bolelli (ITA) vs. [24] J Janowicz (POL) - (14-7)
    29. [24] J Benneteau (FRA) vs. G Dimitrov (BUL) - (10-10)
    30. E Roger-Vasselin (FRA) vs. [Q] ???
    31. L Lacko (SVK) vs. G Muller (LUX) - (9-11)
    32. L Hewitt (AUS) vs. [8] J Tipsarevic (SRB) - (22-5)
     
    #13
  14. NYKings

    NYKings Hall of Fame

    Joined:
    Mar 11, 2010
    Messages:
    4,886
    2013 AUSTRALIAN OPEN FIRST ROUND, BOTTOM HALF:​


    33. [6] JM Del Potro (ARG) vs. [Q] ???
    34. A Bedene (SLO) vs. B Becker (GER) - (10-10)
    35. J Chardy (FRA) vs. [Q] ???
    36. G Zemlja (SLO) vs. [30] M Granollers (ESP) - ( 12-8 )
    37. [21] A Seppi (ITA) vs. H Zeballos (ARG) - (7-15)
    38. I Sijsling (NED) vs. D Istomin (UZB) - (11-9)
    39. G Garcia-Lopez (ESP) vs. [Q] ???
    40. M Matosevic (AUS) vs. [12] M Cilic (CRO) - (16-6)
    41. [14] G Simon (FRA) vs. F Volandri (ITA) - (5-19)
    42. T Robredo (ESP) vs. J Levine (CAN) - (10-10)
    43. YH Lu (TPE) vs. R Ramirez-Hidalgo (ESP) - (9-11)
    44. G Monfils (FRA) vs. [18] A Dolgopolov (UKR) - (18-6)
    45. [25] F Mayer (GER) vs. [WC] R Williams (USA) - (5-22)
    46. [Q] ??? vs. S Stakhovsky (UKR)
    47. J Sousa (POR) vs. [WC] JP Smith (AUS) - (6-17)
    48. R Haase (NED) vs. [3] A Murray (GBR) - (32-3)
    49. [7] JW Tsonga (FRA) vs. M Llodra (FRA) - (5-20)
    50. G Soeda (JPN) vs. [WC] L Saville (AUS) - (4-24)
    51. [WC] J Duckworth (AUS) vs. [WC] B Mitchell (AUS) - (8-12)
    52. B Kavcic (SLO) vs. [29] T Bellucci (BRA) - (14-7)
    53. [19] T Haas (GER) vs. J Nieminen (FIN) - (7-13)
    54. I Dodig (CRO) vs. [WC] D Wu (CHN) - (6-16)
    55. [WC] J Ouanna (FRA) vs. A Falla (COL) - ( 13-8 )
    56. A Montanes (ESP) vs. [9] R Gasquet (FRA) - (22-5)
    57. [13] M Raonic (CAN) vs. J Hajek (CZE) - (5-20)
    58. [Q] ??? vs. L Rosol (CZE)
    59. [Q] ??? vs. G Pella (ARG)
    60. S Darcis (BEL) vs. [17] P Kohlschreiber (GER) - (18-6)
    61. [27] M Klizan (SVK) vs. [Q] ???
    62. B Tomic (AUS) vs. L Mayer (ARG) - (10-10)
    63. [Q] ??? vs. N Davydenko (RUS)
    64. [2] R Federer (SUI) vs. B Paire (FRA) - (3-33)
     
    #14
  15. NYKings

    NYKings Hall of Fame

    Joined:
    Mar 11, 2010
    Messages:
    4,886
    Thank you to seff and Jay. That right there is the most work we'll do all tournament :)
     
    #15
  16. FEDERERNADAL13

    FEDERERNADAL13 Hall of Fame

    Joined:
    Dec 3, 2009
    Messages:
    3,461
    32. L Hewitt (AUS) vs. [8] J Tipsarevic (SRB) - (22-5) 1st Hewitt
    20. A Ramos (ESP) vs. [28] M Baghdatis (CYP) - (12-9) 2nd Baggy
    28. S Bolelli (ITA) vs. [24] J Janowicz (POL) - (14-7) 3rd janowicz
    37. [21] A Seppi (ITA) vs. H Zeballos (ARG) - (7-15) 4th Seppi
    52. B Kavcic (SLO) vs. [29] T Bellucci (BRA) - (14-7) 5th Bellucci
    60. S Darcis (BEL) vs. [17] P Kohlschreiber (GER) - (18-6) 6th Kohly
    62. B Tomic (AUS) vs. L Mayer (ARG) - (10-10) 7th tomic
     
    #16
  17. woodrow1029

    woodrow1029 Hall of Fame

    Joined:
    Jan 24, 2012
    Messages:
    2,653
    2013 AUSTRALIAN OPEN FIRST ROUND, TOP HALF:​



    2. R Harrison (USA) vs. S Giraldo (COL) - (10-10) 1st Harrison
    4. V Troicki (SRB) vs. [31] R Stepanek (CZE) - (10-10) 2nd Stepanek
    7. T Kamke (GER) vs. F Cipolla (ITA) - (10-10) 3rd Kamke
    10. K Anderson (RSA) vs. P Lorenzi (ITA) - (8-12) 4th Anderson
    20. A Ramos (ESP) vs. [28] M Baghdatis (CYP) - (12-9) 5th Baghdatis
    23. [Q] ??? vs. C Berlocq (ARG) 7th Qualifier, regardless of who it is
    27. B Phau (GER) vs. S Devvarman (IND) - (3-36) 8th Devvarman
    29. [24] J Benneteau (FRA) vs. G Dimitrov (BUL) - (10-10) 9th Dimitrov
    32. L Hewitt (AUS) vs. [8] J Tipsarevic (SRB) - (22-5) 10th Hewitt
     
    #17
  18. woodrow1029

    woodrow1029 Hall of Fame

    Joined:
    Jan 24, 2012
    Messages:
    2,653
    44. G Monfils (FRA) vs. [18] A Dolgopolov (UKR) - (18-6) 11th Monfils
    51. [WC] J Duckworth (AUS) vs. [WC] B Mitchell (AUS) - (8-12) 12th Duckworth
    62. B Tomic (AUS) vs. L Mayer (ARG) - (10-10) 13th Tomic
     
    #18
  19. woodrow1029

    woodrow1029 Hall of Fame

    Joined:
    Jan 24, 2012
    Messages:
    2,653
    43. YH Lu (TPE) vs. R Ramirez-Hidalgo (ESP) - (9-11) 6th Lu
     
    #19
  20. joeri888

    joeri888 G.O.A.T.

    Joined:
    Jan 23, 2008
    Messages:
    13,120
    2. R Harrison (USA) vs. S Giraldo (COL) - (10-10) Harrison1
    4. V Troicki (SRB) vs. [31] R Stepanek (CZE) - (10-10) Stepanek2
    10. K Anderson (RSA) vs. P Lorenzi (ITA) - (8-12) Anderson3
    19. [WC] J Millman (AUS) vs. T Ito (JPN) - (16-6) Millman4
    20. A Ramos (ESP) vs. [28] M Baghdatis (CYP) - (12-9) Baggy5
    23. [Q] ??? vs. C Berlocq (ARG) Qualifier6
    27. B Phau (GER) vs. S Devvarman (IND) - (3-36)Devverman7
    32. L Hewitt (AUS) vs. [8] J Tipsarevic (SRB) - (22-5) Hewitt 8th

    34. A Bedene (SLO) vs. B Becker (GER) - (10-10) Bedene9
    44. G Monfils (FRA) vs. [18] A Dolgopolov (UKR) - (18-6) Monfils10
    51. [WC] J Duckworth (AUS) vs. [WC] B Mitchell (AUS) - (8-12) Duckworth11
    62. B Tomic (AUS) vs. L Mayer (ARG) - (10-10) Tomic12
     
    #20
  21. Tammo

    Tammo Banned

    Joined:
    May 23, 2011
    Messages:
    3,875
    2013 AUSTRALIAN OPEN FIRST ROUND, BOTTOM HALF:​

    38. I Sijsling (NED) vs. D Istomin (UZB) - (11-9) istomin
    42. T Robredo (ESP) vs. J Levine (CAN) - (10-10) Levine
    43. YH Lu (TPE) vs. R Ramirez-Hidalgo (ESP) - (9-11) Lu we love yu!
    44. G Monfils (FRA) vs. [18] A Dolgopolov (UKR) - (18-6) La monf
    45. [25] F Mayer (GER) vs. [WC] R Williams (USA) - (5-22) Williams
    47. J Sousa (POR) vs. [WC] JP Smith (AUS) - (6-17) JP Smith
    48. R Haase (NED) vs. [3] A Murray (GBR) - (32-3) Haase
    50. G Soeda (JPN) vs. [WC] L Saville (AUS) - (4-24) Saville
    2013 AUSTRALIAN OPEN FIRST ROUND, TOP HALF:​


    1. [1] N Djokovic (SRB) vs. PH Mathieu (FRA) - (2-40) PHM
    2. R Harrison (USA) vs. S Giraldo (COL) - (10-10) Harrison

    12. D Goffin (BEL) vs. [22] F Verdasco (ESP) - ( 13-8 ) Goffin

    26. D Gimeno-Traver (ESP) vs. L Kubot (POL) - (10-10) Kubot
    27. B Phau (GER) vs. S Devvarman (IND) - (3-36) Devvarman
    29. [24] J Benneteau (FRA) vs. G Dimitrov (BUL) - (10-10) Dimi

    31. L Lacko (SVK) vs. G Muller (LUX) - (9-11) Muller
     
    #21
  22. Big_Dangerous

    Big_Dangerous Legend

    Joined:
    Jan 27, 2010
    Messages:
    6,167
    Location:
    Houston, TX
    2013 AUSTRALIAN OPEN FIRST ROUND, TOP HALF:​


    4. V Troicki (SRB) vs. [31] R Stepanek (CZE) - (10-10) R Steps 1st
    12. D Goffin (BEL) vs. [22] F Verdasco (ESP) - ( 13-8 ) F Verdasco 2nd
    19. [WC] J Millman (AUS) vs. T Ito (JPN) - (16-6) J Millman 3rd
    26. D Gimeno-Traver (ESP) vs. L Kubot (POL) - (10-10) L Kubot 4th
    27. B Phau (GER) vs. S Devvarman (IND) - (3-36) S Devvarman 5th


    2013 AUSTRALIAN OPEN FIRST ROUND, BOTTOM HALF:​


    34. A Bedene (SLO) vs. B Becker (GER) - (10-10) B Becker 6th
    38. I Sijsling (NED) vs. D Istomin (UZB) - (11-9) D Istomin 7th
    43. YH Lu (TPE) vs. R Ramirez-Hidalgo (ESP) - (9-11) Randy Lu 8th
    44. G Monfils (FRA) vs. [18] A Dolgopolov (UKR) - (18-6) G Monfils 9th
    47. J Sousa (POR) vs. [WC] JP Smith (AUS) - (6-17) JP Smith 10th
    50. G Soeda (JPN) vs. [WC] L Saville (AUS) - (4-24) L Saville 11th
    55. [WC] J Ouanna (FRA) vs. A Falla (COL) - ( 13-8 ) A Falla 12th
    62. B Tomic (AUS) vs. L Mayer (ARG) - (10-10) B Tomic 12th
     
    Last edited: Jan 11, 2013
    #22
  23. underground

    underground Legend

    Joined:
    Apr 24, 2012
    Messages:
    7,009
    Oh boy here it comes again...

    2. R Harrison (USA) vs. S Giraldo (COL) - (10-10) 1st Harrison
    11. X Malisse (BEL) vs. P Andujar (ESP) - (11-9) 2nd Malisse
    14. F Fognini (ITA) vs. R Bautista Agut (ESP) - (9-11) 3rd Fognini
    19. [WC] J Millman (AUS) vs. T Ito (JPN) - (16-6) 4th Millman
    20. A Ramos (ESP) vs. [28] M Baghdatis (CYP) - (12-9) 5th Baghdatis
    28. S Bolelli (ITA) vs. [24] J Janowicz (POL) - (14-7) 6th Bolelli
    31. L Lacko (SVK) vs. G Muller (LUX) - (9-11) 7th Muller
    32. L Hewitt (AUS) vs. [8] J Tipsarevic (SRB) - (22-5) 8th Hewitt
    44. G Monfils (FRA) vs. [18] A Dolgopolov (UKR) - (18-6) 9th Monfils
    49. [7] JW Tsonga (FRA) vs. M Llodra (FRA) - (5-20) 10th Llodra
    53. [19] T Haas (GER) vs. J Nieminen (FIN) - (7-13) 11th Nieminen
    62. B Tomic (AUS) vs. L Mayer (ARG) - (10-10) 12th Tomic
     
    #23
  24. NYKings

    NYKings Hall of Fame

    Joined:
    Mar 11, 2010
    Messages:
    4,886
    Please make separate posts. I almost skipped over the second half of the post because you edited.

    Also, you've entered Falla and Tomic as your 12th picks. Tomic will be your 13th, 19 to go!

    Thank you!
     
    #24
  25. Big_Dangerous

    Big_Dangerous Legend

    Joined:
    Jan 27, 2010
    Messages:
    6,167
    Location:
    Houston, TX
    Yeah sorry, I wanted to squeeze it into one post. My bad.
     
    #25
  26. Big_Dangerous

    Big_Dangerous Legend

    Joined:
    Jan 27, 2010
    Messages:
    6,167
    Location:
    Houston, TX
    Just confirming that this is my 13th pick.
     
    #26
  27. NYKings

    NYKings Hall of Fame

    Joined:
    Mar 11, 2010
    Messages:
    4,886
    All good, thanks! And good luck to your Texans this weekend!
     
    #27
  28. FEDERERNADAL13

    FEDERERNADAL13 Hall of Fame

    Joined:
    Dec 3, 2009
    Messages:
    3,461
    19. [WC] J Millman (AUS) vs. T Ito (JPN) - (16-6) Millman
    1. [1] N Djokovic (SRB) vs. PH Mathieu (FRA) - (2-40) PHM
     
    #28
  29. Big_Dangerous

    Big_Dangerous Legend

    Joined:
    Jan 27, 2010
    Messages:
    6,167
    Location:
    Houston, TX
    Don't have much hope for them, but thanks though. I just hope it's a better game than the last time they went up to Foxborough.
     
    #29
  30. jamesblakefan#1

    jamesblakefan#1 G.O.A.T.

    Joined:
    Oct 17, 2007
    Messages:
    15,850
    Location:
    VA Beach
    14. F Fognini (ITA) vs. R Bautista Agut (ESP) - (9-11) - 1 Fognini
    20. A Ramos (ESP) vs. [28] M Baghdatis (CYP) - (12-9) - 2 Baghdatis
    26. D Gimeno-Traver (ESP) vs. L Kubot (POL) - (10-10) - 3 Kubot
    29. [24] J Benneteau (FRA) vs. G Dimitrov (BUL) - (10-10) - 4 Dimitrov
    31. L Lacko (SVK) vs. G Muller (LUX) - (9-11) - 5 Muller
    32. L Hewitt (AUS) vs. [8] J Tipsarevic (SRB) - (22-5) - 6 Hewitt

    34. A Bedene (SLO) vs. B Becker (GER) - (10-10) - 7 Becker
    36. G Zemlja (SLO) vs. [30] M Granollers (ESP) - ( 12-8 ) - 8 Granollers
    38. I Sijsling (NED) vs. D Istomin (UZB) - (11-9) -9 Istomin
    42. T Robredo (ESP) vs. J Levine (CAN) - (10-10) - 10 Robredo
    43. YH Lu (TPE) vs. R Ramirez-Hidalgo (ESP) - (9-11) - 11 Lu
    44. G Monfils (FRA) vs. [18] A Dolgopolov (UKR) - (18-6) - 12 Monfils
    55. [WC] J Ouanna (FRA) vs. A Falla (COL) - ( 13-8 ) - 13 Falla
    62. B Tomic (AUS) vs. L Mayer (ARG) - (10-10) - 14 Tomic
     
    #30
  31. joeri888

    joeri888 G.O.A.T.

    Joined:
    Jan 23, 2008
    Messages:
    13,120
    Cancel authom beating berlocq
     
    #31
  32. bezs

    bezs Legend

    Joined:
    Aug 7, 2009
    Messages:
    8,264
    2. R Harrison (USA) vs. S Giraldo (COL) - (10-10) 1st Harrison
    4. V Troicki (SRB) vs. [31] R Stepanek (CZE) - (10-10) 2nd Troicki
    7. T Kamke (GER) vs. F Cipolla (ITA) - (10-10) 3rd Kamke
    10. K Anderson (RSA) vs. P Lorenzi (ITA) - (8-12) 4th Anderson
    11. X Malisse (BEL) vs. P Andujar (ESP) - (11-9) 5th Malisse
    20. A Ramos (ESP) vs. [28] M Baghdatis (CYP) - (12-9) 6th Baghdatis
    26. D Gimeno-Traver (ESP) vs. L Kubot (POL) - (10-10) 7th Kubot
    27. B Phau (GER) vs. S Devvarman (IND) - (3-36) 8th Devvarman
    29. [24] J Benneteau (FRA) vs. G Dimitrov (BUL) - (10-10) 9th Dimitrov


    38. I Sijsling (NED) vs. D Istomin (UZB) - (11-9) 10th Istomin
    44. G Monfils (FRA) vs. [18] A Dolgopolov (UKR) - (18-6) 11th Monfils
    52. B Kavcic (SLO) vs. [29] T Bellucci (BRA) - (14-7) 12th Kavcic
    62. B Tomic (AUS) vs. L Mayer (ARG) - (10-10) 13th Tomic
     
    #32
  33. NYKings

    NYKings Hall of Fame

    Joined:
    Mar 11, 2010
    Messages:
    4,886
    2013 AUSTRALIAN OPEN FIRST ROUND, TOP HALF WITH QUALIFIERS:​


    1. [1] N Djokovic (SRB) vs. PH Mathieu (FRA) - (2-40)
    2. R Harrison (USA) vs. S Giraldo (COL) - (10-10)
    3. [Q] A Brugues-Davi (ESP) vs. F Lopez (ESP) - (20-5)
    4. V Troicki (SRB) vs. [31] R Stepanek (CZE) - (10-10)
    5. [20] S Querrey (USA) vs. [Q] D Munoz-De La Nava (ESP) - (4-23)
    6. [Q] A Bogomolov Jr. (RUS) vs. B Baker (USA) - ( 13-8 )

    7. T Kamke (GER) vs. F Cipolla (ITA) - (10-10)
    8. [Q] CM Stebe (GER) vs. [15] S Wawrinka (SUI) - (24-4)
    9. [11] J Monaco (ARG) vs. A Kuznetsov (RUS) - (5-19)
    10. K Anderson (RSA) vs. P Lorenzi (ITA) - (8-12)
    11. X Malisse (BEL) vs. P Andujar (ESP) - (11-9)
    12. D Goffin (BEL) vs. [22] F Verdasco (ESP) - ( 13-8 )
    13. [26] J Melzer (AUT) vs. M Kukushkin (KAZ) - (7-15)
    14. F Fognini (ITA) vs. R Bautista Agut (ESP) - (9-11)
    15. [Q] J Reister (GER) vs. G Rufin (FRA) - (19-5)
    16. M Russell (USA) vs. [5] T Berdych (CZE) - (29-3)
    17. [4] D Ferrer (ESP) vs. O Rochus (BEL) - (3-34)
    18. I Karlovic (CRO) vs. [LL] T Smyczek (USA) - (9-11)
    19. [WC] J Millman (AUS) vs. T Ito (JPN) - (16-6)
    20. A Ramos (ESP) vs. [28] M Baghdatis (CYP) - (12-9)
    21. [23] M Youzhny (RUS) vs. M Ebden (AUS) - (6-16)
    22. E Donskoy (RUS) vs. A Ungur (ROU) - (9-11)
    23. [Q] M Authom (BEL) vs. C Berlocq (ARG) - (14-7)
    24. V Hanescu (ROU) vs. [16] K Nishikori (JPN) - (16-6)
    25. [10] N Almagro (ESP) vs. [Q] S Johnson (USA) - (3-29)
    26. D Gimeno-Traver (ESP) vs. L Kubot (POL) - (10-10)
    27. B Phau (GER) vs. S Devvarman (IND) - (3-36)
    28. S Bolelli (ITA) vs. [24] J Janowicz (POL) - (14-7)
    29. [24] J Benneteau (FRA) vs. G Dimitrov (BUL) - (10-10)
    30. E Roger-Vasselin (FRA) vs. [Q] R Bemelmans (BEL) - (9-11)
    31. L Lacko (SVK) vs. G Muller (LUX) - (9-11)
    32. L Hewitt (AUS) vs. [8] J Tipsarevic (SRB) - (22-5)

    Matches with Qualifiers are italicized.
     
    #33
  34. NYKings

    NYKings Hall of Fame

    Joined:
    Mar 11, 2010
    Messages:
    4,886
    2013 AUSTRALIAN OPEN FIRST ROUND, BOTTOM HALF WITH QUALIFIERS:​


    33. [6] JM Del Potro (ARG) vs. [Q] A Mannarino (FRA) - (3-36)
    34. A Bedene (SLO) vs. B Becker (GER) - (10-10)
    35. J Chardy (FRA) vs. [Q] A Menendez-Maceiras (ESP) - (4-23)
    36. G Zemlja (SLO) vs. [30] M Granollers (ESP) - ( 12-8 )
    37. [21] A Seppi (ITA) vs. H Zeballos (ARG) - (7-15)
    38. I Sijsling (NED) vs. D Istomin (UZB) - (11-9)
    39. G Garcia-Lopez (ESP) vs. [Q] R Ram (USA) - (8-12)
    40. M Matosevic (AUS) vs. [12] M Cilic (CRO) - (16-6)
    41. [14] G Simon (FRA) vs. F Volandri (ITA) - (5-19)
    42. T Robredo (ESP) vs. J Levine (CAN) - (10-10)
    43. YH Lu (TPE) vs. R Ramirez-Hidalgo (ESP) - (9-11)
    44. G Monfils (FRA) vs. [18] A Dolgopolov (UKR) - (18-6)
    45. [25] F Mayer (GER) vs. [WC] R Williams (USA) - (5-22)
    46. [Q] R Berankis (LTU) vs. S Stakhovsky (UKR) - (10-10)
    47. J Sousa (POR) vs. [WC] JP Smith (AUS) - (6-17)
    48. R Haase (NED) vs. [3] A Murray (GBR) - (32-3)
    49. [7] JW Tsonga (FRA) vs. M Llodra (FRA) - (5-20)
    50. G Soeda (JPN) vs. [WC] L Saville (AUS) - (4-24)
    51. [WC] J Duckworth (AUS) vs. [WC] B Mitchell (AUS) - (8-12)
    52. B Kavcic (SLO) vs. [29] T Bellucci (BRA) - (14-7)
    53. [19] T Haas (GER) vs. J Nieminen (FIN) - (7-13)
    54. I Dodig (CRO) vs. [WC] D Wu (CHN) - (6-16)
    55. [WC] J Ouanna (FRA) vs. A Falla (COL) - ( 13-8 )
    56. A Montanes (ESP) vs. [9] R Gasquet (FRA) - (22-5)
    57. [13] M Raonic (CAN) vs. J Hajek (CZE) - (5-20)
    58. [Q] J Baker (GBR) vs. L Rosol (CZE) - (19-5)
    59. [Q] A Weintraub (ISR) vs. G Pella (ARG) - (15-7)

    60. S Darcis (BEL) vs. [17] P Kohlschreiber (GER) - (18-6)
    61. [27] M Klizan (SVK) vs. [Q] D Brands (GER) - (6-16)
    62. B Tomic (AUS) vs. L Mayer (ARG) - (10-10)
    63. [Q] D Sela (ISR) vs. N Davydenko (RUS) - (14-7)
    64. [2] R Federer (SUI) vs. B Paire (FRA) - (3-33)

    Matches with Qualifiers are italicized.
     
    #34
  35. NYKings

    NYKings Hall of Fame

    Joined:
    Mar 11, 2010
    Messages:
    4,886
    You have now made 11 picks and have 21 remaining.
     
    #35
  36. Gonzo_style

    Gonzo_style Hall of Fame

    Joined:
    Sep 28, 2012
    Messages:
    3,897
    7. T Kamke (GER) vs. F Cipolla (ITA) - (10-10) - Kamke 1st
    19. [WC] J Millman (AUS) vs. T Ito (JPN) - (16-6) - Millman 2nd
    20. A Ramos (ESP) vs. [28] M Baghdatis (CYP) - (12-9) - Baghdatis 3rd
    27. B Phau (GER) vs. S Devvarman (IND) - (3-36) - Devvarman 4th
    28. S Bolelli (ITA) vs. [24] J Janowicz (POL) - (14-7) - Janowicz 5th
    32. L Hewitt (AUS) vs. [8] J Tipsarevic (SRB) - (22-5) - Hewitt 6th
     
    #36
  37. JadeC

    JadeC Hall of Fame

    Joined:
    Feb 26, 2012
    Messages:
    1,824
    11. X Malisse (BEL) vs. P Andujar (ESP) - (11-9) 1st Malisse
    12. D Goffin (BEL) vs. [22] F Verdasco (ESP) - ( 13-8 ) 2nd Goffin
    19. [WC] J Millman (AUS) vs. T Ito (JPN) - (16-6) 3rd Millman
    20. A Ramos (ESP) vs. [28] M Baghdatis (CYP) - (12-9) 4th Baghdatis
    27. B Phau (GER) vs. S Devvarman (IND) - (3-36) 5th Devvarman
    32. L Hewitt (AUS) vs. [8] J Tipsarevic (SRB) - (22-5) 6th Hewitt
    44. G Monfils (FRA) vs. [18] A Dolgopolov (UKR) - (18-6) 7th Monfils
     
    #37
  38. kishnabe

    kishnabe G.O.A.T.

    Joined:
    Dec 16, 2008
    Messages:
    17,216
    Location:
    Toronto
    2. R Harrison (USA) vs. S Giraldo (COL) - (10-10) 1 Harrison
    4. V Troicki (SRB) vs. [31] R Stepanek (CZE) - (10-10) 2 Troicki
    7. T Kamke (GER) vs. F Cipolla (ITA) - (10-10) 3 Cipolla
    11. X Malisse (BEL) vs. P Andujar (ESP) - (11-9) 4 Andujar
    13. [26] J Melzer (AUT) vs. M Kukushkin (KAZ) - (7-15) 5 Kukushin
    14. F Fognini (ITA) vs. R Bautista Agut (ESP) - (9-11) 6 Foginini
    18. I Karlovic (CRO) vs. [LL] T Smyczek (USA) - (9-11) 7 Karlovic
    20. A Ramos (ESP) vs. [28] M Baghdatis (CYP) - (12-9) 8 Bagdatis
    22. E Donskoy (RUS) vs. A Ungur (ROU) - (9-11) 9 Ungur
    26. D Gimeno-Traver (ESP) vs. L Kubot (POL) - (10-10) 10 Kubot
    27. B Phau (GER) vs. S Devvarman (IND) - (3-36) 11 Devarman
    29. [24] J Benneteau (FRA) vs. G Dimitrov (BUL) - (10-10) 12 Dimitrov
    31. L Lacko (SVK) vs. G Muller (LUX) - (9-11) 13 Muller
    32. L Hewitt (AUS) vs. [8] J Tipsarevic (SRB) - (22-5) 14 Hewitt

    38. I Sijsling (NED) vs. D Istomin (UZB) - (11-9) 15 Istomin
    42. T Robredo (ESP) vs. J Levine (CAN) - (10-10) 16 Robredo
    43. YH Lu (TPE) vs. R Ramirez-Hidalgo (ESP) - (9-11) 17 Lu
    44. G Monfils (FRA) vs. [18] A Dolgopolov (UKR) - (18-6) 18 Monfils
    45. [25] F Mayer (GER) vs. [WC] R Williams (USA) - (5-22) 19 Williams
    46. [Q] R Berankis (LTU) vs. S Stakhovsky (UKR) - (10-10) 20 Stakhovsky
    50. G Soeda (JPN) vs. [WC] L Saville (AUS) - (4-24) 21 Saville
    62. B Tomic (AUS) vs. L Mayer (ARG) - (10-10) 22 Tomic
     
    #38
  39. dcdoorknob

    dcdoorknob Hall of Fame

    Joined:
    Mar 14, 2010
    Messages:
    3,576
    10. K Anderson (RSA) vs. P Lorenzi (ITA) - (8-12) - 1st Anderson
    11. X Malisse (BEL) vs. P Andujar (ESP) - (11-9) - 2nd Malisse
    15. [Q] J Reister (GER) vs. G Rufin (FRA) - (19-5) - 3rd Reister
    19. [WC] J Millman (AUS) vs. T Ito (JPN) - (16-6) - 4th Miillman
    20. A Ramos (ESP) vs. [28] M Baghdatis (CYP) - (12-9) - 5th Baghdatis
    23. [Q] M Authom (BEL) vs. C Berlocq (ARG) - (14-7) - 6th Authom
    26. D Gimeno-Traver (ESP) vs. L Kubot (POL) - (10-10) - 7th Kubot
    27. B Phau (GER) vs. S Devvarman (IND) - (3-36) - 8th Devvarman
    32. L Hewitt (AUS) vs. [8] J Tipsarevic (SRB) - (22-5) - 9th Tipsarevic
     
    #39
  40. Li Ching Yuen

    Li Ching Yuen Legend

    Joined:
    Mar 7, 2010
    Messages:
    6,989
    10. K Anderson (RSA) vs. P Lorenzi (ITA) - (8-12) - 1st.Anderson
    11. X Malisse (BEL) vs. P Andujar (ESP) - (11-9) - 2nd.Malisse
    12. D Goffin (BEL) vs. [22] F Verdasco (ESP) - ( 13-8 ) - 3rd.Goffin
    13. [26] J Melzer (AUT) vs. M Kukushkin (KAZ) - (7-15) - 4th.Kukushkin
    15. [Q] J Reister (GER) vs. G Rufin (FRA) - (19-5) - 5th.Reister
    19. [WC] J Millman (AUS) vs. T Ito (JPN) - (16-6) - 6th.Millman
    20. A Ramos (ESP) vs. [28] M Baghdatis (CYP) - (12-9) - 7th.Baghdatis
    23. [Q] M Authom (BEL) vs. C Berlocq (ARG) - (14-7) - 8th.Authom
    27. B Phau (GER) vs. S Devvarman (IND) - (3-36) - 9th.Devvarman
    32. L Hewitt (AUS) vs. [8] J Tipsarevic (SRB) - (22-5) - 10th.Hewitt
     
    #40
  41. TopDawg

    TopDawg Legend

    Joined:
    Oct 2, 2010
    Messages:
    9,469
    Location:
    Chesterfield, MO
    7. T Kamke (GER) vs. F Cipolla (ITA) - (10-10) - Kamke 1st
    11. X Malisse (BEL) vs. P Andujar (ESP) - (11-9) - Xman 2nd
    12. D Goffin (BEL) vs. [22] F Verdasco (ESP) - ( 13-8 ) - Goffin 3rd
    15. [Q] J Reister (GER) vs. G Rufin (FRA) - (19-5) - Reister 4th
    18. I Karlovic (CRO) vs. [LL] T Smyczek (USA) - (9-11) - Ivo 5th
    19. [WC] J Millman (AUS) vs. T Ito (JPN) - (16-6) - Millman 6th
    20. A Ramos (ESP) vs. [28] M Baghdatis (CYP) - (12-9) - Bags 7th
    26. D Gimeno-Traver (ESP) vs. L Kubot (POL) - (10-10) - Kubot 8th
    27. B Phau (GER) vs. S Devvarman (IND) - (3-36) - Devvarman 9th
    29. [24] J Benneteau (FRA) vs. G Dimitrov (BUL) - (10-10) - Dimitrov 10th
    32. L Hewitt (AUS) vs. [8] J Tipsarevic (SRB) - (22-5) - Hewitt 11th
     
    #41
  42. JayChu

    JayChu Hall of Fame

    Joined:
    Apr 10, 2009
    Messages:
    4,380
    Location:
    Toronto, ON
    2. R Harrison (USA) vs. S Giraldo (COL) - (10-10) - Harrison - 1st
    4. V Troicki (SRB) vs. [31] R Stepanek (CZE) - (10-10) - Troicki - 2nd
    6. [Q] A Bogomolov Jr. (RUS) vs. B Baker (USA) - ( 13-8 ) - Baker - 3rd
    7. T Kamke (GER) vs. F Cipolla (ITA) - (10-10) - Kamke - 4th
    11. X Malisse (BEL) vs. P Andujar (ESP) - (11-9) - Malisse - 5th
    15. [Q] J Reister (GER) vs. G Rufin (FRA) - (19-5) - Reister - 6th
    19. [WC] J Millman (AUS) vs. T Ito (JPN) - (16-6) - Millman - 7th
    20. A Ramos (ESP) vs. [28] M Baghdatis (CYP) - (12-9) - Baggy - 8th
    26. D Gimeno-Traver (ESP) vs. L Kubot (POL) - (10-10) - Kubot - 9th
    27. B Phau (GER) vs. S Devvarman (IND) - (3-36) - Devvarman - 10th
    29. [24] J Benneteau (FRA) vs. G Dimitrov (BUL) - (10-10) - Dimitrov - 11th
    32. L Hewitt (AUS) vs. [8] J Tipsarevic (SRB) - (22-5) - Hewitt - 12th
     
    #42
  43. purespin

    purespin Semi-Pro

    Joined:
    Sep 7, 2006
    Messages:
    757
    Location:
    Vancouver, Canada
    2. R Harrison (USA) vs. S Giraldo (COL) - (10-10) : 1st - Harrison
    8. [Q] CM Stebe (GER) vs. [15] S Wawrinka (SUI) - (24-4) : 2nd - Stebe
    10. K Anderson (RSA) vs. P Lorenzi (ITA) - (8-12) : 3rd - Anderson
    12. D Goffin (BEL) vs. [22] F Verdasco (ESP) - ( 13-8 ) : 4th - Goffin
    13. [26] J Melzer (AUT) vs. M Kukushkin (KAZ) - (7-15) : 5th - Melzer
    14. F Fognini (ITA) vs. R Bautista Agut (ESP) - (9-11) : 6th - Fognini
    18. I Karlovic (CRO) vs. [LL] T Smyczek (USA) - (9-11) : 7th - Karlovic
    27. B Phau (GER) vs. S Devvarman (IND) - (3-36) : 8th - Devvarman
    28. S Bolelli (ITA) vs. [24] J Janowicz (POL) - (14-7) : 9th - Janowicz
    31. L Lacko (SVK) vs. G Muller (LUX) - (9-11) : 10th - Muller

    46. [Q] R Berankis (LTU) vs. S Stakhovsky (UKR) - (10-10) : 11th - Stakhovsky
    50. G Soeda (JPN) vs. [WC] L Saville (AUS) - (4-24) : 12th - Saville
    52. B Kavcic (SLO) vs. [29] T Bellucci (BRA) - (14-7) : 13th - Bellucci
    53. [19] T Haas (GER) vs. J Nieminen (FIN) - (7-13) : 14th - Haas
    54. I Dodig (CRO) vs. [WC] D Wu (CHN) - (6-16) : 15th - Dodig
    55. [WC] J Ouanna (FRA) vs. A Falla (COL) - ( 13-8 ) : 16th - Falla
    62. B Tomic (AUS) vs. L Mayer (ARG) - (10-10) : 17th - Tomic
     
    #43
  44. jamesblakefan#1

    jamesblakefan#1 G.O.A.T.

    Joined:
    Oct 17, 2007
    Messages:
    15,850
    Location:
    VA Beach
    15. [Q] J Reister (GER) vs. G Rufin (FRA) - (19-5) - 15 Reister
     
    #44
  45. Beryl

    Beryl Hall of Fame

    Joined:
    Mar 20, 2011
    Messages:
    1,983
    2. R Harrison (USA) vs. S Giraldo (COL) - (10-10) Harrison 1st
    4. V Troicki (SRB) vs. [31] R Stepanek (CZE) - (10-10) Troicki 2nd
    6. [Q] A Bogomolov Jr. (RUS) vs. B Baker (USA) - ( 13-8 ) Baker 3rd
    10. K Anderson (RSA) vs. P Lorenzi (ITA) - (8-12) Anderson 4th
    11. X Malisse (BEL) vs. P Andujar (ESP) - (11-9) Malisse 5th
    12. D Goffin (BEL) vs. [22] F Verdasco (ESP) - ( 13-8 ) Verdasco 6th
    14. F Fognini (ITA) vs. R Bautista Agut (ESP) - (9-11) Fognini 7th
    15. [Q] J Reister (GER) vs. G Rufin (FRA) - (19-5) Reister 8th
    21. [23] M Youzhny (RUS) vs. M Ebden (AUS) - (6-16) Ebden 9th
    26. D Gimeno-Traver (ESP) vs. L Kubot (POL) - (10-10) Kubot 10th
    29. [24] J Benneteau (FRA) vs. G Dimitrov (BUL) - (10-10) Dimitrov 11th

    38. I Sijsling (NED) vs. D Istomin (UZB) - (11-9) Istomin 12th
    39. G Garcia-Lopez (ESP) vs. [Q] R Ram (USA) - (8-12) Ram 13th
    44. G Monfils (FRA) vs. [18] A Dolgopolov (UKR) - (18-6) Monfils 14th
    46. [Q] R Berankis (LTU) vs. S Stakhovsky (UKR) - (10-10) Berankis 15th
    47. J Sousa (POR) vs. [WC] JP Smith (AUS) - (6-17) Smith 16th
    50. G Soeda (JPN) vs. [WC] L Saville (AUS) - (4-24) Saville 17th
    53. [19] T Haas (GER) vs. J Nieminen (FIN) - (7-13) Nieminen 18th
    58. [Q] J Baker (GBR) vs. L Rosol (CZE) - (19-5) Baker 19th
    59. [Q] A Weintraub (ISR) vs. G Pella (ARG) - (15-7) Weintraub 20th
     
    #45
  46. stringertom

    stringertom G.O.A.T.

    Joined:
    Sep 10, 2010
    Messages:
    14,125
    Location:
    In a sureshsian vortex
    11. X Malisse (BEL) vs P Andujar (ESP) 11-9; Malisse 1st
    15. (Q) J Reister (GER) vs G Rufin (FRA) 19-5; Reister 2nd
    19. (WC) J Millman (AUS) vs T Ito (JPN) 16-6; Millman 3rd
    25. (10) N Almagro (ESP) vs (Q) S Johnson (USA) 3-29; Johnson 4th
    32. L Hewitt (AUS) vs (Eight) J Tipsarevic (SRB) 22-5; Hewitt 5th
     
    #46
  47. Rexking

    Rexking Professional

    Joined:
    Aug 5, 2008
    Messages:
    1,301
    I will play.

    3. [Q] A Brugues-Davi (ESP) vs. F Lopez (ESP) - (20-5) - Brugues-Davi 1
    10. K Anderson (RSA) vs. P Lorenzi (ITA) - (8-12) = Anderson 2
    11. X Malisse (BEL) vs. P Andujar (ESP) - (11-9) = Malisse 3
    14. F Fognini (ITA) vs. R Bautista Agut (ESP) - (9-11) - Fognini 4
    15. [Q] J Reister (GER) vs. G Rufin (FRA) - (19-5) = Reister 5
    19. [WC] J Millman (AUS) vs. T Ito (JPN) - (16-6) - Millman 6
    20. A Ramos (ESP) vs. [28] M Baghdatis (CYP) - (12-9) - Baghdatis 7
    23. [Q] M Authom (BEL) vs. C Berlocq (ARG) - (14-7) - Authom 8
    27. B Phau (GER) vs. S Devvarman (IND) - (3-36) - Devvarman 9
    32. L Hewitt (AUS) vs. [8] J Tipsarevic (SRB) - (22-5) - Hewitt 10
    34. A Bedene (SLO) vs. B Becker (GER) - (10-10) - Becker 11
    46. [Q] R Berankis (LTU) vs. S Stakhovsky (UKR) - (10-10) - Berankis 12
    58. [Q] J Baker (GBR) vs. L Rosol (CZE) - (19-5) - Baker 13
    62. B Tomic (AUS) vs. L Mayer (ARG) - (10-10) - Tomic 14
     
    #47
  48. St. Bernard

    St. Bernard Rookie

    Joined:
    Feb 20, 2012
    Messages:
    219
    7. T Kamke (GER) vs. F Cipolla (ITA) - (10-10) 1st Kamke
    10. K Anderson (RSA) vs. P Lorenzi (ITA) - (8-12) 2nd Anderson
    11. X Malisse (BEL) vs. P Andujar (ESP) - (11-9) 3rd Malisse
    15. [Q] J Reister (GER) vs. G Rufin (FRA) - (19-5) 4th Reister
    19. [WC] J Millman (AUS) vs. T Ito (JPN) - (16-6) 5th Millman
    20. A Ramos (ESP) vs. [28] M Baghdatis (CYP) - (12-9) 6th Baghdatis
    22. E Donskoy (RUS) vs. A Ungur (ROU) - (9-11) 7th Donskoy
    23. [Q] M Authom (BEL) vs. C Berlocq (ARG) - (14-7) 8th Authom
    26. D Gimeno-Traver (ESP) vs. L Kubot (POL) - (10-10) 9th Kubot
    32. L Hewitt (AUS) vs. [8] J Tipsarevic (SRB) - (22-5) 10th Hewitt

    38. I Sijsling (NED) vs. D Istomin (UZB) - (11-9) 11th Istomin
    43. YH Lu (TPE) vs. R Ramirez-Hidalgo (ESP) - (9-11) 12th Lu
    62. B Tomic (AUS) vs. L Mayer (ARG) - (10-10) 13th Tomic
    63. [Q] D Sela (ISR) vs. N Davydenko (RUS) - (14-7) 14th Davydenko
     
    #48
  49. seffina

    seffina G.O.A.T.

    Joined:
    Jun 2, 2008
    Messages:
    11,640
    2. R Harrison (USA) vs. S Giraldo (COL) - (10-10) - Harrison - 1st
    4. V Troicki (SRB) vs. [31] R Stepanek (CZE) - (10-10) - Troicki - 2nd
    7. T Kamke (GER) vs. F Cipolla (ITA) - (10-10) - Kamke - 3rd
    15. [Q] J Reister (GER) vs. G Rufin (FRA) - (19-5) - Reister - 4th
    19. [WC] J Millman (AUS) vs. T Ito (JPN) - (16-6) - Millman - 5th
    23. [Q] M Authom (BEL) vs. C Berlocq (ARG) - (14-7) - Authom - 6th
    25. [10] N Almagro (ESP) vs. [Q] S Johnson (USA) - (3-29) - Johnson - 7th
    27. B Phau (GER) vs. S Devvarman (IND) - (3-36) - Devvarman - 8th
    32. L Hewitt (AUS) vs. [8] J Tipsarevic (SRB) - (22-5) - Tipsarevic - 9th
     
    #49
  50. NYKings

    NYKings Hall of Fame

    Joined:
    Mar 11, 2010
    Messages:
    4,886
    Did you mean to pick Hewitt?

    Did you mean to pick Hewitt as well?
     
    #50

Share This Page