kishnabe
Talk Tennis Guru
33. [1] Novak Djokovic (SRB) vs. [Q] Bjorn Fratangelo (USA) Djokovic in 2
34. Philipp Kohlschreiber (GER) vs. [31] Nick Kyrgios (AUS) Kyrgios in 2
35. [18] Gael Monfils (FRA) vs. Leonardo Mayer (ARG) Monfils in 2
36. Albert Ramos-Vinolas (ESP) vs. [15] Marco Cecchinato (ITA) Cecchinato in 3
37. [11] Borna Coric (CRO) vs. Ivo Karlovic (CRO) Coric in 2
38. [Q] Prajnesh Gunneswaran (IND) vs. [17] Nikoloz Basilashvili (GEO) Basilashvili in 2
39. [27] Gilles Simon (FRA) vs. Malek Jaziri (TUN) Simon in 2
40. Jordan Thompson (AUS) vs. [7] Dominic Thiem (AUT) Thiem in 2
41. [3] Alexander Zverev (GER) vs. Martin Klizan (SVK) Zverev in 2
42. Jan-Lennard Struff (GER) vs. Ricardas Berankis (LTU) Struff in 3
43. [23] Alex De Minaur (AUS) vs. [Q] Marcos Giron (USA) De Minaur in 2
44. Sam Querrey (USA) vs. [13] Milos Raonic (CAN) Raonic in 3
45. [9] Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRE) vs. [WC] Felix Auger-Aliassime (CAN) Tsitsipas in 2
46. Yoshihito Nishioka (JPN) vs. [21] Roberto Bautista Agut (ESP) Agut in 3
47. [30] Laslo Djere (SRB) vs. Guido Andreozzi (ARG) Djere in 3
48. Maximilian Marterer (GER) vs. [5] Kevin Anderson (RSA) Anderson in 2
34. Philipp Kohlschreiber (GER) vs. [31] Nick Kyrgios (AUS) Kyrgios in 2
35. [18] Gael Monfils (FRA) vs. Leonardo Mayer (ARG) Monfils in 2
36. Albert Ramos-Vinolas (ESP) vs. [15] Marco Cecchinato (ITA) Cecchinato in 3
37. [11] Borna Coric (CRO) vs. Ivo Karlovic (CRO) Coric in 2
38. [Q] Prajnesh Gunneswaran (IND) vs. [17] Nikoloz Basilashvili (GEO) Basilashvili in 2
39. [27] Gilles Simon (FRA) vs. Malek Jaziri (TUN) Simon in 2
40. Jordan Thompson (AUS) vs. [7] Dominic Thiem (AUT) Thiem in 2
41. [3] Alexander Zverev (GER) vs. Martin Klizan (SVK) Zverev in 2
42. Jan-Lennard Struff (GER) vs. Ricardas Berankis (LTU) Struff in 3
43. [23] Alex De Minaur (AUS) vs. [Q] Marcos Giron (USA) De Minaur in 2
44. Sam Querrey (USA) vs. [13] Milos Raonic (CAN) Raonic in 3
45. [9] Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRE) vs. [WC] Felix Auger-Aliassime (CAN) Tsitsipas in 2
46. Yoshihito Nishioka (JPN) vs. [21] Roberto Bautista Agut (ESP) Agut in 3
47. [30] Laslo Djere (SRB) vs. Guido Andreozzi (ARG) Djere in 3
48. Maximilian Marterer (GER) vs. [5] Kevin Anderson (RSA) Anderson in 2